DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Competitive    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive   MT # 203

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17304203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17305203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17306203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17307203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17308203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17309203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17310700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17313700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17316744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17319744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17322784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17325784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Competitive    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive   MT # 203


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17304____/____/2019_________ AM or PM203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  

17305____/____/2019_________ AM or PM203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  

17306____/____/2019_________ AM or PM203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  

17307____/____/2019_________ AM or PM203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  

17308____/____/2019_________ AM or PM203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  

17309____/____/2019_________ AM or PM203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  


Coach 1: Stowe, NeilRGSL #:3611
Email:stowen@hotmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 8288 Clearview Dr.
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
 
Coach 2: Kleeman, JasonRGSL #:3612
Email:123@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: .
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Competitive    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive   MT # 700

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17304203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17307203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17310700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17311700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17312700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17313700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17314700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17315700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17317744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17320744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17323784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17326784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Competitive    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive   MT # 700


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17310____/____/2019_________ AM or PM700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  

17311____/____/2019_________ AM or PM700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  

17312____/____/2019_________ AM or PM700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  

17313____/____/2019_________ AM or PM700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  

17314____/____/2019_________ AM or PM700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  

17315____/____/2019_________ AM or PM700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  


Coach 1: Vaughn, EricRGSL #:3637
Email:ironworkerev@msn.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 112
               Wadesville, Indiana 47633
 
Coach 2: Stone, PhilRGSL #:3644
Email:pjstone77@hotmail.comCell Phone:812-204-5033
Home Phone:812-430-9074Work Phone:                                
Address: 112
               Wadesville, Indiana 47633
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Competitive    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive   MT # 744

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17305203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17308203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17311700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17314700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17316744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17317744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17318744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17319744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17320744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17321744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17324784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17327784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Competitive    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive   MT # 744


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17316____/____/2019_________ AM or PM744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  

17317____/____/2019_________ AM or PM744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  

17318____/____/2019_________ AM or PM744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  

17319____/____/2019_________ AM or PM744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  

17320____/____/2019_________ AM or PM744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  

17321____/____/2019_________ AM or PM744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  


Coach 1:                                RGSL #:                                
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
 
Coach 2:                                RGSL #:                                
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Competitive    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive   MT # 784

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17306203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17309203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17312700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17315700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17318744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17321744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17322784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17323784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17324784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17325784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17326784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17327784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Competitive    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive   MT # 784


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17322____/____/2019_________ AM or PM784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  

17323____/____/2019_________ AM or PM784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  

17324____/____/2019_________ AM or PM784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  

17325____/____/2019_________ AM or PM784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  

17326____/____/2019_________ AM or PM784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive  

17327____/____/2019_________ AM or PM784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive  744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive  


Coach 1:                                RGSL #:                                
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
 
Coach 2:                                RGSL #:                                
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 221

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17267221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17268221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17269221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17270221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17271221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17272221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17277655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17282659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17287736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17292737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17297781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17302781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 221


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17267____/____/2019_________ AM or PM221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  

17268____/____/2019_________ AM or PM221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17269____/____/2019_________ AM or PM221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  

17270____/____/2019_________ AM or PM221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17271____/____/2019_________ AM or PM221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17272____/____/2019_________ AM or PM221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1:                                RGSL #:                                
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
 
Coach 2:                                RGSL #:                                
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 655

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17267221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17272221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17273655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17274655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17275655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17276655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17277655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17278655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17283659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17288736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17293737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17298781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 655


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17273____/____/2019_________ AM or PM655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17274____/____/2019_________ AM or PM655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  

17275____/____/2019_________ AM or PM655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17276____/____/2019_________ AM or PM655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17277____/____/2019_________ AM or PM655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17278____/____/2019_________ AM or PM655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Brewer, RubyRGSL #:3574
Email:bjbalch@hotmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-484-9802Work Phone:                                
Address: 1710 Jeanett Ave
               Evansville, Indiana 47714
 
Coach 2: Brooks, ShyanneRGSL #:3578
Email:ladybugpta@hotmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-215-0493Work Phone:                                
Address: 306 E Eichel Ave
               Evansville, Indiana 47711
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 659

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17268221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17273655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17278655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17279659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17280659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17281659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17282659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17283659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17284659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17289736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17294737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17299781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 659


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17279____/____/2019_________ AM or PM659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  

17280____/____/2019_________ AM or PM659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17281____/____/2019_________ AM or PM659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17282____/____/2019_________ AM or PM659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17283____/____/2019_________ AM or PM659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  

17284____/____/2019_________ AM or PM659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Rittichier, BillRGSL #:3639
Email:billsfirebird@yahoo.comCell Phone:812-575-9554
Home Phone:618-445-7286Work Phone:                                
Address: 123 posey
               Wadesville, Indiana 47633
 
Coach 2: Gibbs, AndrewRGSL #:3641
Email:billsfirebird@yahoo.comCell Phone:812-499-0348
Home Phone:618-445-7286Work Phone:                                
Address: 123 posey
               Wadesville, Indiana 47633
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 736

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17269221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17274655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17279659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17284659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17285736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17286736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17287736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17288736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17289736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17290736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17295737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17300781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 736


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17285____/____/2019_________ AM or PM736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17286____/____/2019_________ AM or PM736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17287____/____/2019_________ AM or PM736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17288____/____/2019_________ AM or PM736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  

17289____/____/2019_________ AM or PM736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17290____/____/2019_________ AM or PM736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Sefton, ClintRGSL #:3270
Email:seftn24@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 11423 S 150 W
               haubstadt, Indiana 47639
 
Coach 2: Bezy, TroyRGSL #:3289
Email:tbezy3059@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 10692 S Oakridge Estates
               haubstadt, Indiana 47639
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 737

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17270221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17275655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17280659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17285736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17290736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17291737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17292737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17293737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17294737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17295737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17296737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17301781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 737


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17291____/____/2019_________ AM or PM737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17292____/____/2019_________ AM or PM737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17293____/____/2019_________ AM or PM737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  

17294____/____/2019_________ AM or PM737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17295____/____/2019_________ AM or PM737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  

17296____/____/2019_________ AM or PM737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Maines, KevinRGSL #:3246
Email:kevinmaines0@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 11719 Tere Lane
               Evansville, Indiana 47712
 
Coach 2: Stoneberger, AdamRGSL #:3463
Email:adam123@gogle.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 755 Reineke Rd
               Poseyville, Indiana 47633
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 781

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17271221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17276655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17281659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17286736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17291737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17296737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17297781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17298781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17299781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17300781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17301781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17302781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 781


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17297____/____/2019_________ AM or PM781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17298____/____/2019_________ AM or PM781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional  

17299____/____/2019_________ AM or PM781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17300____/____/2019_________ AM or PM781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional  

17301____/____/2019_________ AM or PM781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17302____/____/2019_________ AM or PM781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Dugan, MichaelRGSL #:3411
Email:dugan627@gmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-774-7072Work Phone:                                
Address: Mccutchanville Park
               Evansville, Indiana 47725
 
Coach 2: Dierlam, MistyRGSL #:3409
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U14

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional   MT # 244

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17889244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17890244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17891244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17892244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17893244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17894244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17899268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17904749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17909782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17914783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17919806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17924806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U14

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional   MT # 244


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17889____/____/2019_________ AM or PM244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17890____/____/2019_________ AM or PM244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  

17891____/____/2019_________ AM or PM244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17892____/____/2019_________ AM or PM244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17893____/____/2019_________ AM or PM244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17894____/____/2019_________ AM or PM244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Rice, BrandiRGSL #:3565
Email:bnrice0806@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 518 Hillcrest
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
 
Coach 2: Rice, BrandiRGSL #:3565a
Email:bnrice0806@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 518 Hillcrest
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U14

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional   MT # 268

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17889244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17894244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17895268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17896268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17897268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17898268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17899268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17900268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17905749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17910782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17915783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17920806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U14

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional   MT # 268


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17895____/____/2019_________ AM or PM268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  

17896____/____/2019_________ AM or PM268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17897____/____/2019_________ AM or PM268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17898____/____/2019_________ AM or PM268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17899____/____/2019_________ AM or PM268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17900____/____/2019_________ AM or PM268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Foster, CoreyRGSL #:3589
Email:corfoster75@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: Mulberry St
               Fort Branch, Indiana 47648
 
Coach 2: Kelly, JordanRGSL #:2322
Email:jtkelly28@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 700 east walnut st
               Fort Branch, Indiana 47648
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U14

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional   MT # 749

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17890244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17895268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17900268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17901749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17902749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17903749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17904749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17905749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17906749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17911782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17916783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17921806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U14

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional   MT # 749


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17901____/____/2019_________ AM or PM749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17902____/____/2019_________ AM or PM749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17903____/____/2019_________ AM or PM749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17904____/____/2019_________ AM or PM749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17905____/____/2019_________ AM or PM749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17906____/____/2019_________ AM or PM749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Hartley, MeganRGSL #:3597
Email:petersburglittleleague1958@gmail.comCell Phone:812-766-0337
Home Phone:812-766-3716Work Phone:                                
Address: 501 e illinois st
               petersburg, Indiana 47567
 
Coach 2: Mathias, LynetteRGSL #:3480
Email:Splish_692006@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: None
               Winslow, Indiana 47598
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U14

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional   MT # 782

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17891244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17896268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17901749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17906749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17907782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17908782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17909782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17910782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17911782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17912782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17917783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17922806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U14

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional   MT # 782


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17907____/____/2019_________ AM or PM782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17908____/____/2019_________ AM or PM782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17909____/____/2019_________ AM or PM782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17910____/____/2019_________ AM or PM782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17911____/____/2019_________ AM or PM782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  

17912____/____/2019_________ AM or PM782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Bates, ChuckRGSL #:3499
Email:chb77jr@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 1231 Tower Dr.
               Boonville, Indiana 47601
 
Coach 2: Smith, FrankieRGSL #:444
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U14

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional   MT # 783

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17892244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17897268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17902749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17907782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17912782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17913783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17914783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17915783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17916783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17917783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17918783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17923806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U14

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional   MT # 783


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17913____/____/2019_________ AM or PM783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17914____/____/2019_________ AM or PM783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17915____/____/2019_________ AM or PM783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17916____/____/2019_________ AM or PM783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  

17917____/____/2019_________ AM or PM783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17918____/____/2019_________ AM or PM783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Kelly, ClayRGSL #:3498
Email:Clayk94@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 810 S 5th St
               Boonville, Indiana 47601
 
Coach 2: Gentry, LeslieRGSL #:3497
Email:Lgentry80@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 1008 N 1st St
               Boonville, Indiana 47601
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U14

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional   MT # 806

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17893244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17898268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17903749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17908782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17913783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17918783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17919806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17920806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17921806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17922806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17923806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17924806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U14

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional   MT # 806


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17919____/____/2019_________ AM or PM806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17920____/____/2019_________ AM or PM806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17921____/____/2019_________ AM or PM806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional  

17922____/____/2019_________ AM or PM806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17923____/____/2019_________ AM or PM806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional  

17924____/____/2019_________ AM or PM806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Mckannan, KevinRGSL #:3224
Email:princetongirlssoftball@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: Jack Bishop
               Princeton, Indiana 47670
 
Coach 2: Mcintyre, RjRGSL #:3399
Email:regis2552@hotmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 504 N Ford St
               Princeton, Indiana 47670
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U18

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow   MT # 026

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17360026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17361026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17362026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17363026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17364026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17365026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17368029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17377001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17379004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17388005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17391375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17399654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U18

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow   MT # 026


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17360____/____/2019_________ AM or PM026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  

17361____/____/2019_________ AM or PM026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  

17362____/____/2019_________ AM or PM026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  

17363____/____/2019_________ AM or PM026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  

17364____/____/2019_________ AM or PM026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  

17365____/____/2019_________ AM or PM026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  


Coach 1: Schaefer, JeffRGSL #:3381
Email:eisports@sigecom.netCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 901 Orchard DR
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
 
Coach 2: Bryant, PhilRGSL #:3629
Email:phil_bryant11@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 8440 Poplar Dr
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U18

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HAR-Harwood U18 Slow   MT # 029

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17365026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17366029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17367029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17368029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17369029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17370029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17371029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17373001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17380004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17387005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17394375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17396654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U18

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HAR-Harwood U18 Slow   MT # 029


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17366____/____/2019_________ AM or PM029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  

17367____/____/2019_________ AM or PM029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  

17368____/____/2019_________ AM or PM029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  

17369____/____/2019_________ AM or PM029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  

17370____/____/2019_________ AM or PM029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  

17371____/____/2019_________ AM or PM029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  


Coach 1: Monroe, HeatherRGSL #:3284a
Email:Monroeheather442@gmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-777-6193Work Phone:                                
Address: P.o. box 9133
               Evansville, Indiana 47710
 
Coach 2: Wiseman, AndreaRGSL #:3646
Email:Adw308621@yahoo.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-303-6206Work Phone:                                
Address: 402 Shamrock ct
               Evansville, Indiana 47715
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U18

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MAC-Barton U18 Slow   MT # 001

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17362026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17370029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17372001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17373001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17374001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17375001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17376001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17377001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17382004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17389005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17390375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17397654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U18

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MAC-Barton U18 Slow   MT # 001


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17372____/____/2019_________ AM or PM001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  

17373____/____/2019_________ AM or PM001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  

17374____/____/2019_________ AM or PM001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  

17375____/____/2019_________ AM or PM001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  

17376____/____/2019_________ AM or PM001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  

17377____/____/2019_________ AM or PM001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  


Coach 1: Houchin, KaylaRGSL #:2800
Email:k_houchin.1917@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 418 W. Columbia
               Oakland City, Indiana 47660
 
Coach 2: Bell, LisaRGSL #:3240
Email:gonemuddinagain@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 122 West 1st Street
               Oakland City, Indiana 47660
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U18

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow   MT # 004

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17364026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17371029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17372001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17378004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17379004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17380004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17381004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17382004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17383004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17384005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17393375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17398654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U18

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow   MT # 004


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17378____/____/2019_________ AM or PM004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  

17379____/____/2019_________ AM or PM004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  

17380____/____/2019_________ AM or PM004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  

17381____/____/2019_________ AM or PM004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  

17382____/____/2019_________ AM or PM004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  

17383____/____/2019_________ AM or PM004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  


Coach 1: Hall, CarlRGSL #:185
Email:cbhall@wowway.comCell Phone:812-449-5497
Home Phone:812-490-2930Work Phone:                                
Address: 1522 Fuquay
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
 
Coach 2: Willem, JonRGSL #:3598
Email:jonwillem1@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 226 E Adams
               Chandler, Indiana 47610
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U18

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow   MT # 005

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17361026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17366029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17374001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17381004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17384005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17385005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17386005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17387005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17388005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17389005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17395375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17400654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U18

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow   MT # 005


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17384____/____/2019_________ AM or PM005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  

17385____/____/2019_________ AM or PM005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  

17386____/____/2019_________ AM or PM005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  

17387____/____/2019_________ AM or PM005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  

17388____/____/2019_________ AM or PM005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  

17389____/____/2019_________ AM or PM005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  


Coach 1: Delor, PaulRGSL #:3194
Email:paul.delor@wowway.comCell Phone:812-760-3366
Home Phone:812-760-3366Work Phone:                                
Address: 5477 W. Esche Dr
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
 
Coach 2: Anderson, DonRGSL #:3600
Email:danderson68@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 5700 Firsta Dr
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U18

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow   MT # 375

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17363026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17367029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17375001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17378004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17386005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17390375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17391375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17392375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17393375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17394375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17395375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17401654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U18

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow   MT # 375


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17390____/____/2019_________ AM or PM375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  

17391____/____/2019_________ AM or PM375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  

17392____/____/2019_________ AM or PM375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  

17393____/____/2019_________ AM or PM375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  

17394____/____/2019_________ AM or PM375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  

17395____/____/2019_________ AM or PM375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  


Coach 1: Hamilton, ScottRGSL #:1716
Email:redscottnation@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 800 W Washington St
               Chandler, Indiana 47610
 
Coach 2: Oller, SarahRGSL #:3659
Email:Sj.oller.99@aol.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 919 s. 8th st
               Boonville , Indiana 47601
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U18

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow   MT # 654

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17360026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17369029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17376001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17383004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17385005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17392375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17396654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17397654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17398654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17399654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17400654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17401654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U18

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow   MT # 654


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17396____/____/2019_________ AM or PM654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow  

17397____/____/2019_________ AM or PM654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow  

17398____/____/2019_________ AM or PM654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow  

17399____/____/2019_________ AM or PM654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow  

17400____/____/2019_________ AM or PM654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow  

17401____/____/2019_________ AM or PM654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow  375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow  


Coach 1: Chase, JanieRGSL #:2645
Email:jchase213@icloud.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 213 polster dr
               Evansville, Indiana 47714
 
Coach 2: Morris, DanielleRGSL #:3319
Email:Daniellemorris1887@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:812-431-1791
Address: 11405 Caracaras Ct
               Evansville, Indiana 47725
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow   MT # 035

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17230035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17231035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17232035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17233035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17234035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17235035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17240014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17245018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17250652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17255704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17260775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17265775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow   MT # 035


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17230____/____/2019_________ AM or PM035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  

17231____/____/2019_________ AM or PM035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  

17232____/____/2019_________ AM or PM035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  

17233____/____/2019_________ AM or PM035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  

17234____/____/2019_________ AM or PM035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  

17235____/____/2019_________ AM or PM035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Mullis, BrettRGSL #:3254
Email:brmullis@gmail.comCell Phone:812-760-6442
Home Phone:812-760-6442Work Phone:                                
Address: 8000 West Terrace Drive
               Evansville, Indiana 47712
 
Coach 2: Espenlaub, NathanRGSL #:3438
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow   MT # 014

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17230035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17235035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17236014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17237014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17238014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17239014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17240014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17241014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17246018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17251652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17256704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17261775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow   MT # 014


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17236____/____/2019_________ AM or PM014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  

17237____/____/2019_________ AM or PM014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  

17238____/____/2019_________ AM or PM014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  

17239____/____/2019_________ AM or PM014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  

17240____/____/2019_________ AM or PM014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  

17241____/____/2019_________ AM or PM014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Hicks, ScottRGSL #:3660
Email:shicks13@hotmail.comCell Phone:812-431-1248
Home Phone:812-431-1248Work Phone:                                
Address: 1400 dunkelbarger lane
               evansville, Indiana 47712
 
Coach 2: Hicks, KyleRGSL #:3662
Email:cjhicks35@yahoo.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-204-7455Work Phone:                                
Address: Deer Run Ct.
               Evansville, Indiana 47712
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow   MT # 018

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17231035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17236014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17241014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17242018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17243018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17244018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17245018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17246018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17247018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17252652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17257704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17262775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow   MT # 018


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17242____/____/2019_________ AM or PM018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  

17243____/____/2019_________ AM or PM018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  

17244____/____/2019_________ AM or PM018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  

17245____/____/2019_________ AM or PM018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  

17246____/____/2019_________ AM or PM018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  

17247____/____/2019_________ AM or PM018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Mauck, LisaRGSL #:3466
Email:mauck6@yahoo.comCell Phone:812-454-4193
Home Phone:812-454-4193Work Phone:                                
Address: 6735 Romaine Rd.
               Poseyville, Indiana 47633
 
Coach 2: Pate, BrittaRGSL #:3619
Email:Bpatewarex@aol.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: County Line Road
               Wadesville, Indiana 47638
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow   MT # 652

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17232035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17237014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17242018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17247018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17248652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17249652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17250652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17251652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17252652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17253652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17258704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17263775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow   MT # 652


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17248____/____/2019_________ AM or PM652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  

17249____/____/2019_________ AM or PM652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  

17250____/____/2019_________ AM or PM652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  

17251____/____/2019_________ AM or PM652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  

17252____/____/2019_________ AM or PM652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  

17253____/____/2019_________ AM or PM652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Melton, DustinRGSL #:3361
Email:dustin.j.melton@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 8215 Krystal Lane
               Mount Vernon, Indiana 47620
 
Coach 2: Werner, CarlyRGSL #:3506
Email:CARLY.S.WERNER@GMAIL.COMCell Phone:812-499-1946
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 609 BIDDLE CT
               EVANSVILL, Indiana 47712
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow   MT # 704

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17233035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17238014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17243018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17248652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17253652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17254704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17255704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17256704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17257704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17258704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17259704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17264775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow   MT # 704


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17254____/____/2019_________ AM or PM704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  

17255____/____/2019_________ AM or PM704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  

17256____/____/2019_________ AM or PM704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  

17257____/____/2019_________ AM or PM704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  

17258____/____/2019_________ AM or PM704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  

17259____/____/2019_________ AM or PM704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Mackey, MollyRGSL #:2584
Email:msmackey1344@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 3508 Herndon Drive
               Evansville, Indiana 47715
 
Coach 2: Sanders, AmandaRGSL #:3175
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HAR-Harwood U8 Slow   MT # 775

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17234035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17239014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17244018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17249652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17254704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17259704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17260775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17261775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17262775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17263775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17264775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17265775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo1   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HAR-Harwood U8 Slow   MT # 775


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17260____/____/2019_________ AM or PM775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  

17261____/____/2019_________ AM or PM775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow  

17262____/____/2019_________ AM or PM775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow  

17263____/____/2019_________ AM or PM775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow  

17264____/____/2019_________ AM or PM775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow  

17265____/____/2019_________ AM or PM775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow  035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Willis, CarolynRGSL #:3488
Email:carolynwillis213@yahoo.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-777-6950Work Phone:                                
Address: 123 N. Main
               Somewhere, Indiana 47712
 
Coach 2:                                RGSL #:                                
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:Combo2   TYPE:Travel    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel   MT # 786

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17403786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17404786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17405786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17406786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17407786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17408786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17413787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17418788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17423789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17428790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17433791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17438791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo2   TYPE:Travel    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel   MT # 786


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17403____/____/2019_________ AM or PM786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  

17404____/____/2019_________ AM or PM786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  

17405____/____/2019_________ AM or PM786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  

17406____/____/2019_________ AM or PM786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  

17407____/____/2019_________ AM or PM786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  

17408____/____/2019_________ AM or PM786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  


Coach 1: Goings, BrookeRGSL #:3501
Email:b.goings9358@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 2666 Bullocktown Rd
               Boonville, Indiana 47601
 
Coach 2: Clamme, TedRGSL #:3502
Email:Tclamme1@gmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-480-6315Work Phone:                                
Address: 1977 E. Degonia Rd
               Boonville, Indiana 47601
DIVISION:Combo2   TYPE:Travel    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel   MT # 787

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17403786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17408786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17409787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17410787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17411787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17412787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17413787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17414787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17419788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17424789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17429790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17434791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo2   TYPE:Travel    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel   MT # 787


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17409____/____/2019_________ AM or PM787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  

17410____/____/2019_________ AM or PM787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  

17411____/____/2019_________ AM or PM787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  

17412____/____/2019_________ AM or PM787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  

17413____/____/2019_________ AM or PM787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  

17414____/____/2019_________ AM or PM787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  


Coach 1: Vanbibber, HeathRGSL #:3500
Email:Tritonbassangler23@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 6609 Bayard Park Dr.
               Evansville, Indiana 47715
 
Coach 2:                                RGSL #:                                
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:Combo2   TYPE:Travel    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel   MT # 788

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17404786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17409787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17414787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17415788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17416788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17417788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17418788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17419788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17420788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17425789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17430790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17435791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo2   TYPE:Travel    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel   MT # 788


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17415____/____/2019_________ AM or PM788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  

17416____/____/2019_________ AM or PM788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  

17417____/____/2019_________ AM or PM788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  

17418____/____/2019_________ AM or PM788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  

17419____/____/2019_________ AM or PM788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  

17420____/____/2019_________ AM or PM788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  


Coach 1: Steele, StephanieRGSL #:3584
Email:ssteele@warrick.k12.in.usCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 8288 Clearview Dr
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
 
Coach 2: Gresham, KimRGSL #:3585
Email:kgresham@warrick.k12.in.usCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 1099 Hunter Blvd
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
DIVISION:Combo2   TYPE:Travel    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel   MT # 789

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17405786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17410787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17415788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17420788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17421789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17423789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17424789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17425789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17426789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17431790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17436791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo2   TYPE:Travel    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel   MT # 789


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17421____/____/2019_________ AM or PM789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  

17423____/____/2019_________ AM or PM789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  

17424____/____/2019_________ AM or PM789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  

17425____/____/2019_________ AM or PM789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  

17426____/____/2019_________ AM or PM789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  


Coach 1: Moseley, SallieRGSL #:3614
Email:collinssallie@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 727 E.Main
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
 
Coach 2: Shelton, HeatherRGSL #:3615
Email:melschulz@yahoo.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-228-9857Work Phone:                                
Address: 1505 Olymp[ic
               Evansville, Indiana 47715
DIVISION:Combo2   TYPE:Travel    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:POS-Poseyville U10 Travel   MT # 790

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17406786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17411787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17416788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17421789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17426789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17427790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17428790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17429790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17430790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17431790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17432790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17437791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo2   TYPE:Travel    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:POS-Poseyville U10 Travel   MT # 790


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17427____/____/2019_________ AM or PM790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  

17428____/____/2019_________ AM or PM790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  

17429____/____/2019_________ AM or PM790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  

17430____/____/2019_________ AM or PM790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  

17431____/____/2019_________ AM or PM790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  

17432____/____/2019_________ AM or PM790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  


Coach 1: Esche, NathanRGSL #:3545
Email:123@gmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-000-0000Work Phone:                                
Address: 123 Main St
               Poseyville, Indiana 47712
 
Coach 2: Lindenberg, DavidRGSL #:3149
Email:dlindenberg1608@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:812-455-7116
Address: 280 S Cale ST
               Poseyville, Indiana 47633
DIVISION:Combo2   TYPE:Travel    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PRI-Princeton U10 Travel   MT # 791

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17407786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17412787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17417788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17427790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17432790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17433791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17434791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17435791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17436791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17437791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17438791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:Combo2   TYPE:Travel    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PRI-Princeton U10 Travel   MT # 791


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17433____/____/2019_________ AM or PM791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  

17434____/____/2019_________ AM or PM791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel  

17435____/____/2019_________ AM or PM791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel  

17436____/____/2019_________ AM or PM791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  789 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Travel  

17437____/____/2019_________ AM or PM791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel  

17438____/____/2019_________ AM or PM791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel  786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel  


Coach 1: Whitehead, KerryRGSL #:3402
Email:dutchman_10@hotmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 2689 W 50
               Princeton, Indiana 47670
 
Coach 2: Turpin, CaseyRGSL #:3573a
Email:ct50@evansville.eduCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 2608 W Julie Dr
               Princeton , Indiana 47670
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 301

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17440301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17441301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17442301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17443301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17444301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17445301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17448472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17457643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17459660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17468724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17471777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17479778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 301


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17440____/____/2019_________ AM or PM301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17441____/____/2019_________ AM or PM301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17442____/____/2019_________ AM or PM301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17443____/____/2019_________ AM or PM301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17444____/____/2019_________ AM or PM301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17445____/____/2019_________ AM or PM301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Benson, LaciRGSL #:3563
Email:lacibass56@gmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-457-3880Work Phone:                                
Address: 1806 e morgan
               evansville, Indiana 47715
 
Coach 2: Benson, LaciRGSL #:3563a
Email:lacibass56@gmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-457-3880Work Phone:                                
Address: 1806 e morgan
               evansville, Indiana 47715
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 472

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17445301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17446472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17447472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17448472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17449472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17450472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17451472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17453643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17460660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17467724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17474777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17476778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 472


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17446____/____/2019_________ AM or PM472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17447____/____/2019_________ AM or PM472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17448____/____/2019_________ AM or PM472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17449____/____/2019_________ AM or PM472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17450____/____/2019_________ AM or PM472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17451____/____/2019_________ AM or PM472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Bryan, HollyRGSL #:3592
Email:Hbrittain@gmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-881-0333Work Phone:                                
Address: 715 s st rd 61
               winslow , Indiana 47598
 
Coach 2: Wibbeler, AndrewRGSL #:3594
Email:Wibbelerandrew@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 3909 s co rd 225 e
               Winslow, Indiana 47598
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 643

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17442301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17450472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17452643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17453643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17454643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17455643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17456643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17457643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17462660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17469724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17470777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17477778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 643


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17452____/____/2019_________ AM or PM643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17453____/____/2019_________ AM or PM643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  

17454____/____/2019_________ AM or PM643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17455____/____/2019_________ AM or PM643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17456____/____/2019_________ AM or PM643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17457____/____/2019_________ AM or PM643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Like, BreannaRGSL #:3564
Email:bncornwell25@gmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:217-251-0925Work Phone:                                
Address: 447 Beachfront Dr
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
 
Coach 2: Like, BreannaRGSL #:3564a
Email:bncornwell25@gmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:217-251-0925Work Phone:                                
Address: 447 Beachfront Dr
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 660

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17444301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17451472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17452643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17458660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17459660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17460660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17461660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17462660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17463660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17464724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17473777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17478778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 660


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17458____/____/2019_________ AM or PM660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17459____/____/2019_________ AM or PM660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17460____/____/2019_________ AM or PM660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  

17461____/____/2019_________ AM or PM660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17462____/____/2019_________ AM or PM660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17463____/____/2019_________ AM or PM660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Wright, JasonRGSL #:3397
Email:jsawright1@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 1903 Hercules AVe
               Evansville, Indiana 47711
 
Coach 2: Cater, AmyRGSL #:1877
Email:amyc0311@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: east
               Evansville, Indiana 47711
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 724

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17441301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17446472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17454643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17461660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17464724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17465724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17466724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17467724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17468724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17469724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17475777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17480778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 724


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17464____/____/2019_________ AM or PM724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17465____/____/2019_________ AM or PM724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17466____/____/2019_________ AM or PM724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17467____/____/2019_________ AM or PM724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  

17468____/____/2019_________ AM or PM724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17469____/____/2019_________ AM or PM724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Rawdon, EricRGSL #:3418
Email:rawdone@gmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-646-1132Work Phone:                                
Address: 451 Plaza Dr
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
 
Coach 2: Rawdon, EricRGSL #:3418a
Email:rawdone@gmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-646-1132Work Phone:                                
Address: 451 Plaza Dr
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 777

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17443301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17447472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17455643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17458660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17466724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17470777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17471777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17472777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17473777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17474777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17475777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17481778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 777


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17470____/____/2019_________ AM or PM777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17471____/____/2019_________ AM or PM777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17472____/____/2019_________ AM or PM777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17473____/____/2019_________ AM or PM777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17474____/____/2019_________ AM or PM777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  

17475____/____/2019_________ AM or PM777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Schulte, BrettRGSL #:3504
Email:Labschulte@att.netCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 512 W Eureka Rd.
               Rockport, Indiana 47635
 
Coach 2: Smith, FrankieRGSL #:444
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 778

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17440301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17449472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17456643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17463660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17465724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17472777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17476778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17477778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17478778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17479778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17480778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17481778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 778


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17476____/____/2019_________ AM or PM778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional  

17477____/____/2019_________ AM or PM778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17478____/____/2019_________ AM or PM778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17479____/____/2019_________ AM or PM778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17480____/____/2019_________ AM or PM778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17481____/____/2019_________ AM or PM778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Lacer, TroyRGSL #:3493
Email:lacer264@aol.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 1601 Edgewood Dr.
               Boonville, Indiana 47601
 
Coach 2: Smith, FrankieRGSL #:444
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 304

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17483304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17484304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17485304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17486304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17487304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17488304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17493740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17498796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17503797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17508798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17513799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17518799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 304


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17483____/____/2019_________ AM or PM304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  

17484____/____/2019_________ AM or PM304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17485____/____/2019_________ AM or PM304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17486____/____/2019_________ AM or PM304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17487____/____/2019_________ AM or PM304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17488____/____/2019_________ AM or PM304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Fritts, EricRGSL #:3191
Email:efritts233@hotmail.comCell Phone:812-483-0663
Home Phone:812-483-8562Work Phone:                                
Address: 5608 WashingtonAve
               Evansville, Indiana 47715
 
Coach 2: Holsey, StaceyRGSL #:3525
Email:dsjjena@gmail.comCell Phone:812-449-4315
Home Phone:812-449-4315Work Phone:                                
Address: 1701 Plaza Drive
               Evansville, Indiana 47715
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 740

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17483304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17488304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17489740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17490740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17491740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17492740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17493740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17494740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17499796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17504797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17509798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17514799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 740


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17489____/____/2019_________ AM or PM740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17490____/____/2019_________ AM or PM740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17491____/____/2019_________ AM or PM740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17492____/____/2019_________ AM or PM740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17493____/____/2019_________ AM or PM740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  

17494____/____/2019_________ AM or PM740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Rhoades, BrandonRGSL #:3588
Email:brhoadrs38@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: Center St
               Fort Branch, Indiana 47648
 
Coach 2: Brittingham, RobRGSL #:2323
Email:hollybrittingham@hotmail.comCell Phone:812--
Home Phone:812-499-7313Work Phone:                                
Address: 302 S. Cumberland
               Fort Branch, Indiana 47648
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 796

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17484304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17489740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17494740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17495796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17496796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17497796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17498796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17499796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17500796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17505797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17510798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17515799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 796


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17495____/____/2019_________ AM or PM796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17496____/____/2019_________ AM or PM796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17497____/____/2019_________ AM or PM796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17498____/____/2019_________ AM or PM796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  

17499____/____/2019_________ AM or PM796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  

17500____/____/2019_________ AM or PM796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Wongler, JennyRGSL #:3495
Email:livingbyhisword@aol.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 1309 S 4th St
               Boonville, Indiana 47601
 
Coach 2: Pollock, AmyRGSL #:3496
Email:ralpollock@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 155 S Campbell St
               Boonville, Indiana 47601
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 797

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17485304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17490740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17495796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17500796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17501797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17502797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17503797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17504797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17505797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17506797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17511798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17516799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 797


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17501____/____/2019_________ AM or PM797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17502____/____/2019_________ AM or PM797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17503____/____/2019_________ AM or PM797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  

17504____/____/2019_________ AM or PM797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  

17505____/____/2019_________ AM or PM797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17506____/____/2019_________ AM or PM797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Hess, ShelbyRGSL #:3430
Email:evamhess@sbcglobal.netCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 9555 Folsomville Rd
               Tennyson, Indiana 47637
 
Coach 2: Smith, FrankieRGSL #:444
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 798

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17486304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17491740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17496796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17501797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17506797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17507798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17508798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17509798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17510798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17511798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17512798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17517799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 798


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17507____/____/2019_________ AM or PM798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17508____/____/2019_________ AM or PM798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  

17509____/____/2019_________ AM or PM798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  

17510____/____/2019_________ AM or PM798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17511____/____/2019_________ AM or PM798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17512____/____/2019_________ AM or PM798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Moore, KayceeRGSL #:3422
Email:kmmoore129@gmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-802-7283Work Phone:                                
Address: .
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
 
Coach 2: Orange, MistyRGSL #:3599a
Email:mistyo4kiddos@aol.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 2255 Old SR 66
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 799

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17487304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17492740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17497796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17502797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17507798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17512798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17513799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17514799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17515799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17516799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17517799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17518799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 799


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17513____/____/2019_________ AM or PM799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  

17514____/____/2019_________ AM or PM799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional  

17515____/____/2019_________ AM or PM799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17516____/____/2019_________ AM or PM799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17517____/____/2019_________ AM or PM799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17518____/____/2019_________ AM or PM799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Scroggins, BrianRGSL #:3579
Email:bscrog9@gmail.comCell Phone:812-589-1301
Home Phone:812-589-1301Work Phone:                                
Address: 12330 Canyon Rock Dr
               Evansville, Indiana 47725
 
Coach 2: Maynard, ChrisRGSL #:3580
Email:mayn4@yahoo.comCell Phone:812-483-4377
Home Phone:812-483-4377Work Phone:                                
Address: 6001 Flagstone
               Evansville, Indiana 47711
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow   MT # 027

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17520027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17521027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17522027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17523027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17524027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17525027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17530037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17535342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17540396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17545543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17550776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17555776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow   MT # 027


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17520____/____/2019_________ AM or PM027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  

17521____/____/2019_________ AM or PM027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  

17522____/____/2019_________ AM or PM027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  

17523____/____/2019_________ AM or PM027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  

17524____/____/2019_________ AM or PM027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  

17525____/____/2019_________ AM or PM027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Hess, ShelbyRGSL #:3430
Email:evamhess@sbcglobal.netCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 9555 Folsomville Rd
               Tennyson, Indiana 47637
 
Coach 2:                                RGSL #:                                
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow   MT # 037

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17520027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17525027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17526037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17527037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17528037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17529037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17530037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17531037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17536342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17541396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17546543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17551776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow   MT # 037


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17526____/____/2019_________ AM or PM037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  

17527____/____/2019_________ AM or PM037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  

17528____/____/2019_________ AM or PM037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  

17529____/____/2019_________ AM or PM037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  

17530____/____/2019_________ AM or PM037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  

17531____/____/2019_________ AM or PM037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Rhoades, BrandonRGSL #:3559a
Email:brhoadrs38@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 1011 S Center St
               Fort Branch, Indiana 47648
 
Coach 2: Jones, GrantRGSL #:3610
Email:brhoadrs38@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 7968 S 200 E
               Fort Branch, Indiana 47648
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow   MT # 342

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17521027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17526037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17531037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17532342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17533342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17534342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17535342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17536342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17537342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17542396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17547543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17552776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow   MT # 342


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17532____/____/2019_________ AM or PM342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  

17533____/____/2019_________ AM or PM342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  

17534____/____/2019_________ AM or PM342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  

17535____/____/2019_________ AM or PM342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  

17536____/____/2019_________ AM or PM342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  

17537____/____/2019_________ AM or PM342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Dierlam, MistyRGSL #:3489
Email:mistyd38@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 5216 stonehegde dr
               Evansville, Indiana 47715
 
Coach 2:                                RGSL #:                                
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow   MT # 396

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17522027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17527037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17532342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17537342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17538396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17539396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17540396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17541396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17542396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17543396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17548543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17553776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow   MT # 396


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17538____/____/2019_________ AM or PM396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  

17539____/____/2019_________ AM or PM396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  

17540____/____/2019_________ AM or PM396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  

17541____/____/2019_________ AM or PM396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  

17542____/____/2019_________ AM or PM396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  

17543____/____/2019_________ AM or PM396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Coleman, RichardRGSL #:3550
Email:Rcoleman1707@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: mc cutchanville
               evansville, Indiana 47725
 
Coach 2:                                RGSL #:                                
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow   MT # 543

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17523027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17528037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17533342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17538396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17543396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17544543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17545543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17546543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17547543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17548543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17549543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17554776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow   MT # 543


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17544____/____/2019_________ AM or PM543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  

17545____/____/2019_________ AM or PM543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  

17546____/____/2019_________ AM or PM543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  

17547____/____/2019_________ AM or PM543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  

17548____/____/2019_________ AM or PM543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  

17549____/____/2019_________ AM or PM543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Lowe, BrianRGSL #:3622
Email:bklowe80@gmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-550-2099Work Phone:                                
Address: 26 W Campground Rd
               Evansville, Indiana 47710
 
Coach 2: Lowe, JamieRGSL #:3583
Email:keithtungate@berryglobal.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-589-2487Work Phone:                                
Address: 26 w campground
               Evansville, Indiana 47710
DIVISION:East   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MAC-Barton U8 Slow   MT # 776

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17524027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17529037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17534342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17539396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17544543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17549543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17550776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17551776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17552776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17553776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17554776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17555776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:East   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MAC-Barton U8 Slow   MT # 776


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17550____/____/2019_________ AM or PM776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  

17551____/____/2019_________ AM or PM776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow  

17552____/____/2019_________ AM or PM776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow  

17553____/____/2019_________ AM or PM776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow  

17554____/____/2019_________ AM or PM776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  543 - STR-Stringtown 1 U8 Slow  

17555____/____/2019_________ AM or PM776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow  027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Akers, KaylaRGSL #:3630
Email:ik.akersocfd@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 4975 South 1025 East
               Oakland City, Indiana 47660
 
Coach 2: Mcgowan, BobbyRGSL #:3631
Email:ik.akersocfd@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 2164 South 1200 East
               Oakland City, Indiana 47660
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 032

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17846032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17847032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17848032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17849032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17850032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17851032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17854245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17863485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17865532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17874723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17877730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17885773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 032


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17846____/____/2019_________ AM or PM032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17847____/____/2019_________ AM or PM032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17848____/____/2019_________ AM or PM032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17849____/____/2019_________ AM or PM032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17850____/____/2019_________ AM or PM032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17851____/____/2019_________ AM or PM032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  


Coach 1: Theim, JeremyRGSL #:3635
Email:jeremy.theim@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 234 Cale
               New Harmony, Indiana 47633
 
Coach 2:                                RGSL #:                                
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 245

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17851032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17852245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17853245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17854245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17855245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17856245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17857245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17859485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17866532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17873723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17880730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17882773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 245


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17852____/____/2019_________ AM or PM245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17853____/____/2019_________ AM or PM245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17854____/____/2019_________ AM or PM245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17855____/____/2019_________ AM or PM245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17856____/____/2019_________ AM or PM245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17857____/____/2019_________ AM or PM245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  


Coach 1: Schoonover, NathanRGSL #:3554
Email:mschoony13@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 9971 E 700 S
               Oakland City, Indiana 47660
 
Coach 2: Kilian, SteveRGSL #:3555
Email:s.kilian@teachers.egsc.k12.in.usCell Phone:812-677-0615
Home Phone:812-795-2275Work Phone:                                
Address: 9277 E 650 S
               Oakland City, Indiana 47660
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 485

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17848032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17856245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17858485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17859485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17860485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17861485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17862485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17863485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17868532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17875723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17876730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17883773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 485


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17858____/____/2019_________ AM or PM485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17859____/____/2019_________ AM or PM485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17860____/____/2019_________ AM or PM485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17861____/____/2019_________ AM or PM485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17862____/____/2019_________ AM or PM485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17863____/____/2019_________ AM or PM485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  


Coach 1: Parrish, MichelleRGSL #:3634
Email:mparrish@northposeyville.k.12.in.usCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 234 Hamony Way
               New Harmony, Indiana 47633
 
Coach 2: Parrish, SeanRGSL #:3640
Email:sparrish@nixcompanies.comCell Phone:812-228-9738
Home Phone:618-445-7286Work Phone:                                
Address: 123 posey
               Wadesville, Indiana 47633
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 532

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17850032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17857245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17858485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17864532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17865532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17866532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17867532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17868532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17869532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17870723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17879730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17884773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 532


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17864____/____/2019_________ AM or PM532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17865____/____/2019_________ AM or PM532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17866____/____/2019_________ AM or PM532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17867____/____/2019_________ AM or PM532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17868____/____/2019_________ AM or PM532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17869____/____/2019_________ AM or PM532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  


Coach 1: Hallam, AmyRGSL #:3633
Email:ahallam@northposey.k12.in.usCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 123 posey
               Wadesville, Indiana 47633
 
Coach 2:                                RGSL #:                                
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 723

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17847032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17852245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17860485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17867532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17870723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17871723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17872723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17873723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17874723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17875723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17881730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17886773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 723


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17870____/____/2019_________ AM or PM723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17871____/____/2019_________ AM or PM723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17872____/____/2019_________ AM or PM723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17873____/____/2019_________ AM or PM723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17874____/____/2019_________ AM or PM723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17875____/____/2019_________ AM or PM723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  


Coach 1: Miller, JessicaRGSL #:3576
Email:jessicad@qualitycorrectional.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 222 S Race
               Princeton , Indiana 47670
 
Coach 2: Meredith, GaryRGSL #:3577
Email:meredithgary@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 2919 E State Rd 56
               Hazleton, Indiana 47640
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 730

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17849032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17853245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17861485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17864532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17872723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17876730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17877730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17878730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17879730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17880730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17881730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17887773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 730


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17876____/____/2019_________ AM or PM730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17877____/____/2019_________ AM or PM730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17878____/____/2019_________ AM or PM730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17879____/____/2019_________ AM or PM730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17880____/____/2019_________ AM or PM730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17881____/____/2019_________ AM or PM730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  


Coach 1: Robbins, MattRGSL #:3572
Email:matt@rpmtools.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 2500 N Tower Ln
               Princeton , Indiana 47670
 
Coach 2: Turpin, CaseyRGSL #:3573
Email:ct50@evansville.eduCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 2608 W Julie Dr
               Princeton , Indiana 47670
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 773

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17846032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17855245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17862485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17869532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17871723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17878730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17882773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17883773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17884773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17885773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17886773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17887773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 773


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17882____/____/2019_________ AM or PM773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17883____/____/2019_________ AM or PM773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17884____/____/2019_________ AM or PM773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17885____/____/2019_________ AM or PM773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17886____/____/2019_________ AM or PM773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17887____/____/2019_________ AM or PM773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  


Coach 1: Marceaux, KrissyRGSL #:3575
Email:kmarceaux@hotmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 446 E Old Petersburgh Rd
               Princeton , Indiana 47670
 
Coach 2: Goldbach, KennyRGSL #:3586
Email:kenneth.goldbach@hotmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 179 Lake Inwood Dr
               Princeton, Indiana 47670
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 9255

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

176069255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

176079255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

176089255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

176099255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

176109255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

176119255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17616552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17621678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17626742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17631779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17636780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17641780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 9255


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17606____/____/2019_________ AM or PM9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17607____/____/2019_________ AM or PM9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17608____/____/2019_________ AM or PM9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  

17609____/____/2019_________ AM or PM9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17610____/____/2019_________ AM or PM9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17611____/____/2019_________ AM or PM9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Penner, QuincyRGSL #:3362
Email:quincy_penner@mss-in.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 10667 W 600 S
               Owensville, Indiana 47665
 
Coach 2: Pullum, KrisRGSL #:3363
Email:KPullum01@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 6997 S 550 W
               Owensville, Indiana 47665
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 552

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

176069255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

176119255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17612552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17613552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17614552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17615552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17616552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17617552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17622678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17627742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17632779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17637780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 552


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17612____/____/2019_________ AM or PM552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17613____/____/2019_________ AM or PM552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  

17614____/____/2019_________ AM or PM552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17615____/____/2019_________ AM or PM552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17616____/____/2019_________ AM or PM552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17617____/____/2019_________ AM or PM552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Dyer, TimRGSL #:3556
Email:timdyer59@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 2192 South 950 East
               Francisco, Indiana 47649
 
Coach 2: Luebke, MarkRGSL #:3553
Email:luebkemark@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 567 W Pvt Rd 925 S
               Oakland City, Indiana 47660
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 678

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

176079255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17612552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17617552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17618678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17619678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17620678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17621678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17622678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17623678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17628742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17633779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17638780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 678


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17618____/____/2019_________ AM or PM678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  

17619____/____/2019_________ AM or PM678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17620____/____/2019_________ AM or PM678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17621____/____/2019_________ AM or PM678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17622____/____/2019_________ AM or PM678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17623____/____/2019_________ AM or PM678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Sorguius, BjRGSL #:3510
Email:Petersburglittleleague1958@gmail.comCell Phone:812-582-9730
Home Phone:812-486-7107Work Phone:                                
Address: 3429 E ST Rd 356
               Petersburg, Indiana 47567
 
Coach 2: Meece, RandyRGSL #:3511
Email:Petersburglittleleague1958@gmail.comCell Phone:812-582-0157
Home Phone:812-486-7107Work Phone:                                
Address: P.O. Box 102, 501 E. Illinois St1473 E. Lake Minnis Dr.
               Petersburg, Indiana 47567
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 742

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

176089255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17613552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17618678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17623678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17624742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17625742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17626742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17627742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17628742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17629742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17634779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17639780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 742


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17624____/____/2019_________ AM or PM742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17625____/____/2019_________ AM or PM742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17626____/____/2019_________ AM or PM742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17627____/____/2019_________ AM or PM742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17628____/____/2019_________ AM or PM742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17629____/____/2019_________ AM or PM742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Morrison, AndyRGSL #:2978
Email:Princetonsoftball@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: Princeton
               Princeton, Indiana 47670
 
Coach 2: Deffendall, CourtneyRGSL #:3395
Email:cdeffendall26@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 1819 Dunlap Drive
               Princeton, Indiana 47670
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 779

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

176099255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17614552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17619678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17624742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17629742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17630779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17631779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17632779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17633779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17634779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17635779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17640780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 779


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17630____/____/2019_________ AM or PM779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17631____/____/2019_________ AM or PM779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17632____/____/2019_________ AM or PM779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17633____/____/2019_________ AM or PM779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17634____/____/2019_________ AM or PM779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  

17635____/____/2019_________ AM or PM779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Cox, LukeRGSL #:3513
Email:Petersburglittleleague1958@gmail.comCell Phone:812-582-2608
Home Phone:812-486-7107Work Phone:                                
Address: 1515 w CR 350 N
               Petersburg, Indiana 47567
 
Coach 2: Miller, PerryRGSL #:3512
Email:Petersburglittleleague1958@gmail.comCell Phone:812-385-6700
Home Phone:812-486-7107Work Phone:                                
Address: 2952 w. cr. 220 n
               Petersburg, Indiana 47567
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 780

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

176109255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17615552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17620678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17625742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17630779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17635779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17636780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17637780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17638780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17639780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17640780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17641780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 780


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17636____/____/2019_________ AM or PM780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17637____/____/2019_________ AM or PM780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17638____/____/2019_________ AM or PM780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17639____/____/2019_________ AM or PM780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional  

17640____/____/2019_________ AM or PM780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17641____/____/2019_________ AM or PM780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  9255 - OWE-Owensville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Kinder, BrynnRGSL #:3569
Email:blake.brynn.kinder@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 205 Hawthorne Dr
               Princeton, Indiana 47670
 
Coach 2: Miller, JessicaRGSL #:3576a
Email:jessicad@qualitycorrectional.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 222 S Race
               Princeton , Indiana 47670
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 237

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17643237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17644237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17645237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17646237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17647237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17648237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17653711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17658743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17663800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17668801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17673802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17678802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 237


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17643____/____/2019_________ AM or PM237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  

17644____/____/2019_________ AM or PM237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  

17645____/____/2019_________ AM or PM237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17646____/____/2019_________ AM or PM237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17647____/____/2019_________ AM or PM237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17648____/____/2019_________ AM or PM237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Howard, MeganRGSL #:3596
Email:mlhoward905@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 501 e illinois st
               petersburg, Indiana 47567
 
Coach 2: Hartley, MeganRGSL #:3597
Email:petersburglittleleague1958@gmail.comCell Phone:812-766-0337
Home Phone:812-766-3716Work Phone:                                
Address: 501 e illinois st
               petersburg, Indiana 47567
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 711

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17643237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17648237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17649711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17650711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17651711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17652711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17653711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17654711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17659743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17664800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17669801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17674802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 711


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17649____/____/2019_________ AM or PM711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  

17650____/____/2019_________ AM or PM711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17651____/____/2019_________ AM or PM711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17652____/____/2019_________ AM or PM711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17653____/____/2019_________ AM or PM711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17654____/____/2019_________ AM or PM711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Buck, BrookeRGSL #:2818
Email:brookebuck7@gmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-618-7336Work Phone:                                
Address: 8774 E 550 S
               Oakland City, Indiana 47660
 
Coach 2: Hamilton, TiffanyRGSL #:2801a
Email:mother1596@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 9699 E. 550 S.
               Oakland City, Indiana 47660
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 743

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17644237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17649711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17654711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17655743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17656743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17657743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17658743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17659743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17660743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17665800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17670801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17675802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 743


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17655____/____/2019_________ AM or PM743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17656____/____/2019_________ AM or PM743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17657____/____/2019_________ AM or PM743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17658____/____/2019_________ AM or PM743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17659____/____/2019_________ AM or PM743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  

17660____/____/2019_________ AM or PM743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Jones, BrentRGSL #:3401
Email:bjoneslocal181@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 1203 E Water
               Princeton, Indiana 47670
 
Coach 2: Stevens, AprilRGSL #:3566
Email:button0404@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 3648 S 50 W
               Princeton, Indiana 47670
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 800

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17645237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17650711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17655743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17660743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17661800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17662800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17663800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17664800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17665800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17666800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17671801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17676802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 800


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17661____/____/2019_________ AM or PM800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17662____/____/2019_________ AM or PM800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17663____/____/2019_________ AM or PM800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17664____/____/2019_________ AM or PM800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  

17665____/____/2019_________ AM or PM800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  

17666____/____/2019_________ AM or PM800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Tungate, KeithRGSL #:707
Email:keithtungate@berryglobal.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:812-306-2624
Address: 311 Hunter Drive
               Evansville, Indiana 47711
 
Coach 2: Renfrow, KeithRGSL #:3009
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 801

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17646237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17651711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17656743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17661800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17666800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17667801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17668801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17669801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17670801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17671801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17672801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17677802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 801


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17667____/____/2019_________ AM or PM801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17668____/____/2019_________ AM or PM801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17669____/____/2019_________ AM or PM801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  

17670____/____/2019_________ AM or PM801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  

17671____/____/2019_________ AM or PM801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17672____/____/2019_________ AM or PM801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Lowe, BrianRGSL #:3622a
Email:bklowe80@gmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-550-2099Work Phone:                                
Address: 26 W Campground Rd
               Evansville, Indiana 47710
 
Coach 2: Lowe, JamieRGSL #:3583a
Email:keithtungate@berryglobal.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-589-2487Work Phone:                                
Address: 26 w campground
               Evansville, Indiana 47710
DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 802

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17647237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17652711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17657743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17662800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17667801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17672801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17673802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17674802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17675802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17676802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17677802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17678802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:North   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 802


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17673____/____/2019_________ AM or PM802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17674____/____/2019_________ AM or PM802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional  

17675____/____/2019_________ AM or PM802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional  

17676____/____/2019_________ AM or PM802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17677____/____/2019_________ AM or PM802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17678____/____/2019_________ AM or PM802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional  237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Green, TrishRGSL #:3581
Email:keithtungate@berryglobal.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-573-3662Work Phone:                                
Address: 5400 first
               Evansville, Indiana 47711
 
Coach 2: Lochmueller, TrentRGSL #:3582
Email:keithtungate@berryglobal.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-598-6680Work Phone:                                
Address: 5400 Second
               Evansville, Indiana 47711
DIVISION:South   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 025

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17680025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17681025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17682025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17683025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17684025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17685025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17689030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17692038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17698019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17705020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17715770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17725772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:South   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 025


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17680____/____/2019_________ AM or PM025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17681____/____/2019_________ AM or PM025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  

17682____/____/2019_________ AM or PM025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17683____/____/2019_________ AM or PM025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17684____/____/2019_________ AM or PM025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17685____/____/2019_________ AM or PM025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  


Coach 1: Hartman, MikeRGSL #:503
Email:mthartma@hotmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:812-474-0055
Address: 7320 Greenbriar Dr
               Evansville, Indiana 47710
 
Coach 2: Riepenhoff, JoeRGSL #:888
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:South   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 030

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17680025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17686030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17687030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17688030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17689030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17690030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17691030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17695038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17702019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17712770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17718771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17724772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:South   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 030


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17686____/____/2019_________ AM or PM030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17687____/____/2019_________ AM or PM030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17688____/____/2019_________ AM or PM030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17689____/____/2019_________ AM or PM030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17690____/____/2019_________ AM or PM030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  

17691____/____/2019_________ AM or PM030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  


Coach 1: Garau, SamRGSL #:3375
Email:sgarau@interfacefinancial.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 7205 Sycamore St
               EVansville, Indiana 47715
 
Coach 2: Cater, AmyRGSL #:1877
Email:amyc0311@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: east
               Evansville, Indiana 47711
DIVISION:South   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 038

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17684025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17686030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17692038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17693038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17694038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17695038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17696038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17697038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17699019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17706020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17713770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17721771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:South   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 038


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17692____/____/2019_________ AM or PM038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17693____/____/2019_________ AM or PM038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17694____/____/2019_________ AM or PM038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  

17695____/____/2019_________ AM or PM038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17696____/____/2019_________ AM or PM038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17697____/____/2019_________ AM or PM038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  


Coach 1: Eagleson, TinaRGSL #:3530
Email:cdsoftball33@aol.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 509 Imperial Drive
               Evansville, Indiana 47711
 
Coach 2: Hamilton, KellyRGSL #:3531
Email:kellyahamilton13@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 3524 Aspen Drive
               Evansville, Indiana 47711
DIVISION:South   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 019

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17683025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17687030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17696038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17698019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17699019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17700019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17701019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17702019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17703019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17707020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17717771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17727772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:South   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 019


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17698____/____/2019_________ AM or PM019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17699____/____/2019_________ AM or PM019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17700____/____/2019_________ AM or PM019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  

17701____/____/2019_________ AM or PM019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  

17702____/____/2019_________ AM or PM019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17703____/____/2019_________ AM or PM019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  


Coach 1: Bratton, VickyRGSL #:3347
Email:vicky@specialhealthcare.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 10172 S 550 W
               Cynthiana, Indiana 47639
 
Coach 2: Spindler, MelissaRGSL #:3537
Email:mspindler@echochc.orgCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 2425 E Classic Dr
               Haubstadt, Indiana 47639
DIVISION:South   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 020

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17685025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17688030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17697038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17704020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17705020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17706020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17707020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17708020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17709020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17711770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17720771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17722772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:South   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 020


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17704____/____/2019_________ AM or PM020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17705____/____/2019_________ AM or PM020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17706____/____/2019_________ AM or PM020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17707____/____/2019_________ AM or PM020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17708____/____/2019_________ AM or PM020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  

17709____/____/2019_________ AM or PM020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  


Coach 1: Bittner, BryanRGSL #:3535
Email:bbittner669@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 280 E 1025 S
               Haubstadt, Indiana 47639
 
Coach 2: Wright, BrandonRGSL #:3536
Email:natter07@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 312 N, Vine Street
               Haubstadt, Indiana 47639
DIVISION:South   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 770

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17681025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17690030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17701019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17709020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17710770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17711770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17712770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17713770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17714770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17715770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17719771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17723772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:South   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 770


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17710____/____/2019_________ AM or PM770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17711____/____/2019_________ AM or PM770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17712____/____/2019_________ AM or PM770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17713____/____/2019_________ AM or PM770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17714____/____/2019_________ AM or PM770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  

17715____/____/2019_________ AM or PM770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  


Coach 1: Braganca, StaceyRGSL #:3605
Email:stacey20021@hotmail.comCell Phone:812-459-1282
Home Phone:812-454-5107Work Phone:                                
Address: 4435 Kensington Ave
               Evansville, Indiana 47710
 
Coach 2: Allen, MarieRGSL #:3606
Email:mariejason5@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 4021 Stringtown Rd
               Evansville, Indiana 47711
DIVISION:South   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 771

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17682025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17693038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17703019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17704020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17710770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17716771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17717771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17718771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17719771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17720771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17721771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17726772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:South   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 771


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17716____/____/2019_________ AM or PM771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  

17717____/____/2019_________ AM or PM771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17718____/____/2019_________ AM or PM771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17719____/____/2019_________ AM or PM771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  

17720____/____/2019_________ AM or PM771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17721____/____/2019_________ AM or PM771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  


Coach 1: Paridean, JoeyRGSL #:3533
Email:BigJoeGSHS@hotmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 1000 Strain
               Fort Branch, Indiana 47648
 
Coach 2: Johnson, ChrisRGSL #:3534
Email:cjohnsonnd55@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 309 E 1025 S
               Haubstadt, Indiana 47639
DIVISION:South   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 772

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17691030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17694038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17700019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17708020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17714770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17716771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17722772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17723772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17724772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17725772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17726772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17727772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:South   TYPE:Coach-Pitch    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch   MT # 772


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17722____/____/2019_________ AM or PM772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17723____/____/2019_________ AM or PM772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch  

17724____/____/2019_________ AM or PM772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17725____/____/2019_________ AM or PM772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  025 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17726____/____/2019_________ AM or PM772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch  

17727____/____/2019_________ AM or PM772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch  019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch  


Coach 1: Sims, JessicaRGSL #:3601
Email:jess_adamson15@hotmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 6414 Kratzville Rd.
               Evansville, Indiana 47710
 
Coach 2: Huddleston, RachelRGSL #:3604
Email:rachel.d.huddleston@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 206 E. Gray St.
               Newburgh, Indiana 47630
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 9254

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

177669254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

177679254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

177689254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

177699254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

177709254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

177719254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17774390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17783391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17785710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17794733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17797753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17805754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 9254


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17766____/____/2019_________ AM or PM9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  

17767____/____/2019_________ AM or PM9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17768____/____/2019_________ AM or PM9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  

17769____/____/2019_________ AM or PM9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17770____/____/2019_________ AM or PM9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17771____/____/2019_________ AM or PM9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Sherretz, JoshRGSL #:3041
Email:jsherretz@vectren.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 8800 Geiss Ln
               Wadesville, Indiana 47638
 
Coach 2: Effinger, AndyRGSL #:3620
Email:andy@magnuminc.netCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: AJ Drive
               Wadesville, Indiana 47638
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 390

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

177719254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17772390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17773390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17774390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17775390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17776390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17777390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17779391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17786710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17793733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17800753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17802754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 390


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17772____/____/2019_________ AM or PM390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17773____/____/2019_________ AM or PM390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17774____/____/2019_________ AM or PM390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17775____/____/2019_________ AM or PM390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  

17776____/____/2019_________ AM or PM390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  

17777____/____/2019_________ AM or PM390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Patton, JacobRGSL #:3107
Email:Jake160@aol.comCell Phone:812-459-6235
Home Phone:812-402-7167Work Phone:                                
Address: 4926 New Harmony Road
               Evansville, Indiana 47720
 
Coach 2: Jung, SteveRGSL #:3561
Email:stevejung01@gmail.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-760-7861Work Phone:                                
Address: 3700 Church Road
               Evansville, Indiana 47720
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 391

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

177689254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17776390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17778391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17779391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17780391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17781391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17782391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17783391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17788710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17795733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17796753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17803754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 391


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17778____/____/2019_________ AM or PM391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17779____/____/2019_________ AM or PM391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  

17780____/____/2019_________ AM or PM391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17781____/____/2019_________ AM or PM391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17782____/____/2019_________ AM or PM391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  

17783____/____/2019_________ AM or PM391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Bishop, JenniRGSL #:2285
Email:bishop_jenni@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 8825 Slate Rd.
               Evansville, Indiana 47720
 
Coach 2: Back, JimRGSL #:3557
Email:jim.back@edwardjones.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 11309 Hillview Dr
               Evansville, Indiana 47720
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 710

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

177709254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17777390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17778391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17784710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17785710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17786710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17787710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17788710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17789710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17790733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17799753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17804754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 710


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17784____/____/2019_________ AM or PM710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17785____/____/2019_________ AM or PM710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17786____/____/2019_________ AM or PM710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  

17787____/____/2019_________ AM or PM710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17788____/____/2019_________ AM or PM710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  

17789____/____/2019_________ AM or PM710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Weber, MikeRGSL #:2744
Email:web@mwrsm.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 11930 Middle Mt Vernon Rd
               Evansville, Indiana 47712
 
Coach 2: Rhea, ChrisRGSL #:3370
Email:crhea01@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 8301 Krystal Lane
               Mount Vernon, Indiana 47620
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 733

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

177679254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17772390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17780391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17787710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17790733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17791733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17792733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17793733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17794733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17795733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17801753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17806754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 733


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17790____/____/2019_________ AM or PM733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17791____/____/2019_________ AM or PM733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  

17792____/____/2019_________ AM or PM733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17793____/____/2019_________ AM or PM733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  

17794____/____/2019_________ AM or PM733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17795____/____/2019_________ AM or PM733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Fendel, AmandaRGSL #:3628
Email:xrayreports247@yahoo.comCell Phone:812-499-448
Home Phone:812-499-4484Work Phone:                                
Address: TBD
               Mount Vernon, Indiana 47620
 
Coach 2: Thompson, MattRGSL #:3654
Email:thompsonmm@mvschool.orgCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-686-7155Work Phone:                                
Address: T5750 Saint Charles Dr
               Mount Vernon , Indiana 47620
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 753

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

177699254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17773390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17781391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17784710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17792733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17796753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17797753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17798753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17799753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17800753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17801753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17807754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 753


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17796____/____/2019_________ AM or PM753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  

17797____/____/2019_________ AM or PM753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17798____/____/2019_________ AM or PM753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  

17799____/____/2019_________ AM or PM753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17800____/____/2019_________ AM or PM753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  

17801____/____/2019_________ AM or PM753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Braun, NickRGSL #:3509
Email:NBRAUN34@GMAIL.COMCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 731 ST THOMAS CT
               EVANSVILL, Indiana 47711
 
Coach 2: Werner, CarlyRGSL #:3506
Email:CARLY.S.WERNER@GMAIL.COMCell Phone:812-499-1946
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 609 BIDDLE CT
               EVANSVILL, Indiana 47712
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 754

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

177669254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17775390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17782391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17789710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17791733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17798753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17802754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17803754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17804754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17805754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17806754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17807754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U10

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional   MT # 754


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17802____/____/2019_________ AM or PM754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional  

17803____/____/2019_________ AM or PM754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional  

17804____/____/2019_________ AM or PM754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17805____/____/2019_________ AM or PM754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17806____/____/2019_________ AM or PM754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional  

17807____/____/2019_________ AM or PM754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional  753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Weiss, GabeRGSL #:3256
Email:                                Cell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-305-1864Work Phone:                                
Address: 8000 West Terrace Drive
               Evansville, Indiana 47712
 
Coach 2: Osborne, MattRGSL #:3516
Email:integrity-group@sbcglobal.netCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 2718 Austin Ave
               Evansville, Indiana 47712
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 238

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17809238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17810238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17811238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17812238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17813238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17814238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17819734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17824750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17829792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17834793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17839795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17844795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 238


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17809____/____/2019_________ AM or PM238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  

17810____/____/2019_________ AM or PM238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17811____/____/2019_________ AM or PM238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17812____/____/2019_________ AM or PM238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17813____/____/2019_________ AM or PM238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17814____/____/2019_________ AM or PM238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Hester, CharlesRGSL #:3636
Email:chuckhester33@gmail.comCell Phone:812-430-9039
Home Phone:618-445-7286Work Phone:                                
Address: 123 posey
               Wadesville, Indiana 47633
 
Coach 2: Elpers, BradRGSL #:3638
Email:belpers@empire-contractors.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: qa
               Wadesville, Indiana 47633
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 734

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17809238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17814238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17815734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17816734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17817734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17818734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17819734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17820734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17825750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17830792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17835793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17840795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 734


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17815____/____/2019_________ AM or PM734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17816____/____/2019_________ AM or PM734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17817____/____/2019_________ AM or PM734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17818____/____/2019_________ AM or PM734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17819____/____/2019_________ AM or PM734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17820____/____/2019_________ AM or PM734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1:                                RGSL #:                                
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
 
Coach 2:                                RGSL #:                                
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 750

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17810238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17815734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17820734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17821750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17822750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17823750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17824750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17825750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17826750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17831792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17836793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17841795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 750


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17821____/____/2019_________ AM or PM750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17822____/____/2019_________ AM or PM750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17823____/____/2019_________ AM or PM750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17824____/____/2019_________ AM or PM750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17825____/____/2019_________ AM or PM750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  

17826____/____/2019_________ AM or PM750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Koewler, RichardRGSL #:2622
Email:rakoewler2@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 2215 West Columbia St.
               EVANSVILLE, Indiana 47712
 
Coach 2: Mullis, BrettRGSL #:3254
Email:brmullis@gmail.comCell Phone:812-760-6442
Home Phone:812-760-6442Work Phone:                                
Address: 8000 West Terrace Drive
               Evansville, Indiana 47712
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 792

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17811238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17816734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17821750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17826750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17827792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17828792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17829792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17830792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17831792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17832792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17837793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17842795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 792


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17827____/____/2019_________ AM or PM792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17828____/____/2019_________ AM or PM792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17829____/____/2019_________ AM or PM792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17830____/____/2019_________ AM or PM792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  

17831____/____/2019_________ AM or PM792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17832____/____/2019_________ AM or PM792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Jones, TimRGSL #:2964
Email:tjecjones@gmail.comCell Phone:812-589-3545
Home Phone:812-589-3545Work Phone:                                
Address: 10900 Sunset Dr
               Evansville, Indiana 47712
 
Coach 2: Wagner, SarahRGSL #:3359
Email:sarah.lynn.wagner@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 8490 Middle Mt Vernon
               Mount Vernon, Indiana 47620
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 793

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17812238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17817734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17822750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17827792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17832792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17833793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17834793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17835793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17836793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17837793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17838793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17843795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 793


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17833____/____/2019_________ AM or PM793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17834____/____/2019_________ AM or PM793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17835____/____/2019_________ AM or PM793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  

17836____/____/2019_________ AM or PM793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17837____/____/2019_________ AM or PM793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17838____/____/2019_________ AM or PM793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Rainey, SethRGSL #:3507
Email:SRAINEY22@GMAIL.COMCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 1820 TANGLEWOOD DR
               MT VERNON, Indiana 47620
 
Coach 2: Werner, CarlyRGSL #:3506
Email:CARLY.S.WERNER@GMAIL.COMCell Phone:812-499-1946
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 609 BIDDLE CT
               EVANSVILL, Indiana 47712
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 795

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17813238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17818734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17823750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17828792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17833793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17838793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17839795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17840795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17841795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17842795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17843795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17844795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Fast-Instructional    AGE GROUP:U12

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional   MT # 795


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17839____/____/2019_________ AM or PM795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17840____/____/2019_________ AM or PM795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional  

17841____/____/2019_________ AM or PM795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17842____/____/2019_________ AM or PM795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17843____/____/2019_________ AM or PM795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  

17844____/____/2019_________ AM or PM795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional  238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional  


Coach 1: Mackey, FreddieRGSL #:3437
Email:Mackey_f@yahoo.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-453-8123Work Phone:                                
Address: westside
               evansville, Indiana 47712
 
Coach 2: Graves, RichRGSL #:3515
Email:rgraves71@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 1429 Tupman Rd
               evansville, Indiana 47720
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow   MT # 015

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17729015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17730015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17731015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17732015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17733015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17734015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17739399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17744404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17749690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17754706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17759774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17764774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow   MT # 015


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17729____/____/2019_________ AM or PM015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  

17730____/____/2019_________ AM or PM015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  

17731____/____/2019_________ AM or PM015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  

17732____/____/2019_________ AM or PM015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  

17733____/____/2019_________ AM or PM015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  

17734____/____/2019_________ AM or PM015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Stemple, RyanRGSL #:3627
Email:ryanstemple@warehouseservices.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 5430 Barkley Dr
               Mount Vernon, Indiana 47620
 
Coach 2:                                RGSL #:                                
Email:                                Cell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address:
               ,
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow   MT # 399

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17729015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17734015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17735399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17736399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17737399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17738399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17739399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17740399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17745404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17750690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17755706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17760774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow   MT # 399


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17735____/____/2019_________ AM or PM399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  

17736____/____/2019_________ AM or PM399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  

17737____/____/2019_________ AM or PM399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  

17738____/____/2019_________ AM or PM399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  

17739____/____/2019_________ AM or PM399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  

17740____/____/2019_________ AM or PM399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Grimes, ShaneRGSL #:3626
Email:ssgrimes11@yahoo.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 10001 Hargett Lane
               Mount Vernon, Indiana 47620
 
Coach 2: Grimes, KimRGSL #:3432
Email:Kim.gaafar@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 10001 Hargett Lane
               Mount Vernon , Indiana 47620
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:GER-German 2 U8 Slow   MT # 404

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17730015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17735399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17740399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17741404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17742404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17743404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17744404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17745404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17746404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17751690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17756706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17761774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:GER-German 2 U8 Slow   MT # 404


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17741____/____/2019_________ AM or PM404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  

17742____/____/2019_________ AM or PM404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  

17743____/____/2019_________ AM or PM404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  

17744____/____/2019_________ AM or PM404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  

17745____/____/2019_________ AM or PM404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  

17746____/____/2019_________ AM or PM404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Devoy, MikeRGSL #:3357
Email:mike.devoy@oldnational.comCell Phone:812-454-0501
Home Phone:812-759-6987Work Phone:                                
Address: 3210 Kleitz Rd.
               Evansville, Indiana 47720
 
Coach 2: Smyth, KevinRGSL #:3547
Email:ksmyth@frontierkemper.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-217-2303Work Phone:                                
Address: 11520 Northridge Dr
               Evansville, Indiana 47720
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:GER-German 1 U8 Slow   MT # 690

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17731015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17736399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17741404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17746404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17747690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17748690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17749690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17750690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17751690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17752690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17757706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17762774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:GER-German 1 U8 Slow   MT # 690


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17747____/____/2019_________ AM or PM690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  

17748____/____/2019_________ AM or PM690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  

17749____/____/2019_________ AM or PM690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  

17750____/____/2019_________ AM or PM690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  

17751____/____/2019_________ AM or PM690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  

17752____/____/2019_________ AM or PM690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Adler, JeffRGSL #:3376
Email:simmsjaa@sbcglobal.netCell Phone:812-204-8281
Home Phone:812-204-8281Work Phone:                                
Address: 6611 New Harmony Rd.
               Evansville, Indiana 47720
 
Coach 2: Bishop, KellyRGSL #:3548
Email:kelly.bishop@evsck12.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-575-7566Work Phone:                                
Address: 311 Riggs Avenue
               Evansville, Indiana 47712
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow   MT # 706

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17732015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17737399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17742404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17747690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17752690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17753706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17754706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17755706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17756706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17757706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17758706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17763774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow   MT # 706


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17753____/____/2019_________ AM or PM706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  

17754____/____/2019_________ AM or PM706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  

17755____/____/2019_________ AM or PM706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  

17756____/____/2019_________ AM or PM706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  

17757____/____/2019_________ AM or PM706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  

17758____/____/2019_________ AM or PM706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Kassenbrock, NatalieRGSL #:3384
Email:ndkassenb@yahoo.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-598-1109Work Phone:                                
Address: 7302 German Hill Drive
               Evansville, Indiana 47720
 
Coach 2: Altstadt, MeganRGSL #:3558
Email:mpaltstadt@gmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 12825 Apache Pass
               Evansville, Indiana 47720
DIVISION:West   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:GER-German 3 U8 Slow   MT # 774

Teams in Division: 4


Game No.Home TeamOpponentDateTime

17733015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17738399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17743404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17748690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17753706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17758706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17759774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17760774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17761774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17762774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17763774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM

17764774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  ____/____/2019_________ AM or PM


DIVISION:West   TYPE:Slow    AGE GROUP:U8

SCHEDULE FOR TEAM NAME:GER-German 3 U8 Slow   MT # 774


Game No.DateTimeHome TeamOpponent

17759____/____/2019_________ AM or PM774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  

17760____/____/2019_________ AM or PM774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow  

17761____/____/2019_________ AM or PM774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow  

17762____/____/2019_________ AM or PM774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow  

17763____/____/2019_________ AM or PM774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow  

17764____/____/2019_________ AM or PM774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow  015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow  


Coach 1: Niemeier, ToddRGSL #:3522
Email:tniemeier@hotmail.comCell Phone:                                
Home Phone:                                Work Phone:                                
Address: 3501 West Maryland
               Evansville, Indiana 47720
 
Coach 2: Niemeier, BabsRGSL #:3546
Email:babsniemeier@yahoo.comCell Phone:--
Home Phone:812-589-3153Work Phone:                                
Address: 3501 west Maryland st
               Evansville, Indiana 47720