DHTML Menu, (c)2004 Apycom

RGSL Games & Teams View : Games With Umps

05/02/2019HAR1781605/02/2019 at 6:00p.m.734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional288 - Fetcher, Rodney
05/03/2019MCC1752405/03/2019 at 5:30p.m.027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
05/06/2019HAR1726205/06/2019 at 6:00p.m.775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow603 - Thacker, Todd
05/08/2019HAR1781905/08/2019 at 6:00p.m.734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional213 - Zeggling, Mark
05/13/2019MCC1752005/13/2019 at 7:00p.m.027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
05/14/2019POS1742805/14/2019 at 6:30p.m.790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel573 - Voegel, David
05/16/2019MEM1732105/16/2019 at 7:30p.m.744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive622 - Summers, Shawn623 - Summers, John
05/17/2019GER1774905/17/2019 at 6:00p.m.690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow223 - Simon, Bruce
05/17/2019MCC1752505/17/2019 at 7:00p.m.027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
05/17/2019NEW1744505/17/2019 at 5:30p.m.301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: field 3650 - Trouba, Jim
05/17/2019PRI1791905/17/2019 at 5:30p.m.806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional500 - Contact Original Umpire , Rescheduled Game500 - Contact Original Umpire , Rescheduled Game
05/17/2019WTS1782505/17/2019 at 5:30p.m.750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: kuester field101 - Decker, Tim
05/18/2019PRI1787105/18/2019 at 1:00p.m.723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch444 - Odom, Gary
05/18/2019PRI1788605/18/2019 at 2:45p.m.773 - PRI-Princeton 3 U8 Coach-Pitch444 - Odom, Gary
05/18/2019PRI1762405/18/2019 at 4:00p.m.742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional310 - Schmitt, Tim
05/18/2019PRI1762905/18/2019 at 5:30p.m.742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional310 - Schmitt, Tim
05/18/2019STJ1775305/18/2019 at 11:00p.m.706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
05/18/2019WIN1790105/18/2019 at 12:00p.m.749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: @winslow469 - Carnahan, Dan
05/18/2019WIN1790605/18/2019 at 1:30p.m.749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: @winslow469 - Carnahan, Dan
05/18/2019WSI1739605/18/2019 at 3:00p.m.654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow603 - Thacker, Todd
05/18/2019WTS1780705/18/2019 at 10:00a.m.754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: kuester field101 - Decker, Tim
05/19/2019MEM1768805/19/2019 at 2:00p.m.030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch ***Alternate Field: at St Ben's field 1328 Lincoln Ave behind the school78 - Locker, Jeff
05/19/2019STR1727705/19/2019 at 2:00p.m.655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional631 - Martens, Dan24 - Cornaire, Jim
05/19/2019STR1767305/19/2019 at 3:30p.m.802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional631 - Martens, Dan24 - Cornaire, Jim
05/19/2019STR1767805/19/2019 at 5:00p.m.802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional631 - Martens, Dan24 - Cornaire, Jim
05/20/2019BVL1791605/20/2019 at 5:30p.m.783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional213 - Zeggling, Mark
05/20/2019GER1777605/20/2019 at 5:30p.m.390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional288 - Fetcher, Rodney
05/20/2019HAU1770905/20/2019 at 5:30p.m.020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch603 - Thacker, Todd
05/20/2019HAU1728905/20/2019 at 7:00p.m.736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional244 - Lindauer, Mike
05/20/2019MCC1727005/20/2019 at 7:00p.m.221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional
05/20/2019MEM1732505/20/2019 at 7:30p.m.784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive623 - Summers, John622 - Summers, Shawn
05/20/2019MTV1773405/20/2019 at 5:30p.m.015 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U8 Slow441 - Reich, Gerald
05/20/2019NEW1736205/20/2019 at 7:00p.m.026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow311 - Barnett, Eugene
05/20/2019NEW1745505/20/2019 at 7:00p.m.643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional
05/20/2019NEW1736105/20/2019 at 8:30p.m.026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow311 - Barnett, Eugene
05/20/2019PET1762205/20/2019 at 6:00p.m.678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional444 - Odom, Gary
05/20/2019POS1785005/20/2019 at 5:00p.m.032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch24 - Cornaire, Jim
05/20/2019PRI1762605/20/2019 at 5:30p.m.742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional490 - Land, Kim
05/20/2019PRI1787505/20/2019 at 6:00p.m.723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch500 - Contact Original Umpire , Rescheduled Game
05/20/2019STJ1775805/20/2019 at 5:45p.m.706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow223 - Simon, Bruce
05/20/2019STP1725905/20/2019 at 5:30p.m.704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
05/20/2019STP1779905/20/2019 at 5:30p.m.753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional573 - Voegel, David
05/20/2019STP1778405/20/2019 at 7:00p.m.710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional500 - Contact Original Umpire , Rescheduled Game
05/20/2019WIN1744905/20/2019 at 6:00p.m.472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional469 - Carnahan, Dan
05/20/2019WTS1780605/20/2019 at 6:00p.m.754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: kuester field454 - Meyer, Ashly
05/21/2019BVL1790705/21/2019 at 6:00p.m.782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional622 - Summers, Shawn623 - Summers, John
05/21/2019HAR1781505/21/2019 at 6:00p.m.734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional213 - Zeggling, Mark
05/21/2019HOR1771505/21/2019 at 5:30p.m.770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch223 - Simon, Bruce
05/21/2019MAC1765405/21/2019 at 6:00p.m.711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional444 - Odom, Gary
05/21/2019MEM1731905/21/2019 at 6:00p.m.744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive101 - Decker, Tim
05/21/2019NEW1746405/21/2019 at 5:30p.m.724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional
05/21/2019NEW1750905/21/2019 at 7:00p.m.798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional569 - Hollman, Kaitlyn
05/21/2019OAK1785505/21/2019 at 5:30p.m.245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch635 - Heichelbach, Ronnie
05/21/2019POS1786005/21/2019 at 5:00p.m.485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch310 - Schmitt, Tim
05/21/2019POS1729305/21/2019 at 6:45p.m.737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional310 - Schmitt, Tim
05/21/2019STP1782805/21/2019 at 6:00p.m.792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional573 - Voegel, David
05/21/2019WSI1740105/21/2019 at 6:00p.m.654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow311 - Barnett, Eugene
05/21/2019WTS1724105/21/2019 at 5:30p.m.014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow ***Alternate Field: @KUESTER FIELD603 - Thacker, Todd
05/22/2019BVL1791105/22/2019 at 6:00p.m.782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional623 - Summers, John
05/22/2019BVL1747705/22/2019 at 7:00p.m.778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional622 - Summers, Shawn
05/22/2019GER1776005/22/2019 at 6:00p.m.774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
05/22/2019HAR1736705/22/2019 at 7:00p.m.029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow603 - Thacker, Todd
05/22/2019HAU1770305/22/2019 at 7:00p.m.019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch444 - Odom, Gary
05/22/2019MAC1737205/22/2019 at 7:30p.m.001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow310 - Schmitt, Tim
05/22/2019NEW1744405/22/2019 at 5:30p.m.301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: field 3401 - Delor, Cara348 - Delor, Paul
05/22/2019NEW1789405/22/2019 at 5:30p.m.244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional311 - Barnett, Eugene
05/22/2019NEW1750805/22/2019 at 7:00p.m.798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: field 4311 - Barnett, Eugene401 - Delor, Cara
05/22/2019POS1786405/22/2019 at 5:00p.m.532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch24 - Cornaire, Jim
05/22/2019POS1731405/22/2019 at 6:45p.m.700 - POS-Poseyville U10 Fast-Competitive24 - Cornaire, Jim288 - Fetcher, Rodney
05/22/2019PRI1763605/22/2019 at 5:00p.m.780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional244 - Lindauer, Mike
05/22/2019PRI1764105/22/2019 at 6:30p.m.780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional244 - Lindauer, Mike
05/22/2019STJ1775405/22/2019 at 5:30p.m.706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow223 - Simon, Bruce
05/22/2019STP1725405/22/2019 at 5:30p.m.704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow563 - Gratz, Joe
05/22/2019STP1783405/22/2019 at 5:30p.m.793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional573 - Voegel, David
05/22/2019STP1782705/22/2019 at 7:00p.m.792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional573 - Voegel, David
05/22/2019STR1767205/22/2019 at 6:00p.m.801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional631 - Martens, Dan584 - Sanders, Vincent
05/22/2019STR1767705/22/2019 at 7:30p.m.802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional584 - Sanders, Vincent631 - Martens, Dan
05/22/2019WTS1723205/22/2019 at 5:30p.m.035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow ***Alternate Field: kuester field603 - Thacker, Todd
05/22/2019WTS1780305/22/2019 at 7:00p.m.754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: kuester field500 - Contact Original Umpire , Rescheduled Game
05/23/2019BVL1747405/23/2019 at 5:30p.m.777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional623 - Summers, John
05/23/2019GER1774405/23/2019 at 6:00p.m.404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
05/23/2019HAU1771605/23/2019 at 5:30p.m.771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch441 - Reich, Gerald
05/23/2019HAU1770205/23/2019 at 7:00p.m.019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch500 - Contact Original Umpire , Rescheduled Game
05/23/2019MAC1755105/23/2019 at 5:30p.m.776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow310 - Schmitt, Tim
05/23/2019MAC1765105/23/2019 at 7:00p.m.711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional310 - Schmitt, Tim
05/23/2019MCC1726905/23/2019 at 7:00p.m.221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional24 - Cornaire, Jim
05/23/2019NEW1736305/23/2019 at 7:00p.m.026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow101 - Decker, Tim
05/23/2019NEW1741805/23/2019 at 7:00p.m.788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel569 - Hollman, Kaitlyn
05/23/2019OAK1785605/23/2019 at 6:00p.m.245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch635 - Heichelbach, Ronnie
05/23/2019OAK1761605/23/2019 at 7:30p.m.552 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U10 Fast-Instructional635 - Heichelbach, Ronnie
05/23/2019PET1761905/23/2019 at 5:00p.m.678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional444 - Odom, Gary
05/23/2019PET1763305/23/2019 at 5:30p.m.779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional
05/23/2019POS1742905/23/2019 at 5:00p.m.790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel573 - Voegel, David
05/23/2019POS1728005/23/2019 at 7:00p.m.659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional573 - Voegel, David
05/23/2019PRI1787005/23/2019 at 5:00p.m.723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch
05/23/2019STJ1775705/23/2019 at 6:00p.m.706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow223 - Simon, Bruce
05/23/2019STP1778705/23/2019 at 6:00p.m.710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional622 - Summers, Shawn
05/23/2019STW1724205/23/2019 at 6:00p.m.018 - STW-St. Wendel U8 Slow603 - Thacker, Todd
05/23/2019WSI1740005/23/2019 at 6:00p.m.654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow311 - Barnett, Eugene
05/23/2019WTS1723905/23/2019 at 6:00p.m.014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow ***Alternate Field: @KUESTER FIELD563 - Gratz, Joe
05/24/2019MCC1730005/24/2019 at 6:00p.m.781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional101 - Decker, Tim
05/24/2019MEM1748305/24/2019 at 6:00p.m.304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional622 - Summers, Shawn
05/24/2019PRI1743505/24/2019 at 6:00p.m.791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel444 - Odom, Gary
05/24/2019PRI1792105/24/2019 at 6:00p.m.806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional490 - Land, Kim
05/25/2019MCC1752105/25/2019 at 12:00p.m.027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
05/25/2019MCC1753505/25/2019 at 1:30p.m.342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
05/27/2019FTB1749005/27/2019 at 7:00p.m.740 - FTB-Fort Branch U12 Fast-Instructional244 - Lindauer, Mike
05/27/2019MCC1753705/27/2019 at 5:30p.m.342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow441 - Reich, Gerald
05/27/2019OWE1752905/27/2019 at 7:00p.m.037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow310 - Schmitt, Tim
05/28/2019BVL1747505/28/2019 at 5:30p.m.777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional622 - Summers, Shawn
05/28/2019BVL1791405/28/2019 at 5:30p.m.783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional623 - Summers, John
05/28/2019HAR1726505/28/2019 at 5:30p.m.775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow441 - Wright, Gerald
05/28/2019HAR1781805/28/2019 at 7:00p.m.734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional573 - Voegel, David
05/28/2019HOR1771105/28/2019 at 5:30p.m.770 - HOR-Holy Redeemer U8 Coach-Pitch605 - Polage, Craig
05/28/2019MAC1737605/28/2019 at 7:30p.m.001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow500 - Contact Original Umpire , Rescheduled Game
05/28/2019MCC1729905/28/2019 at 7:00p.m.781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional454 - Meyer, Ashly
05/28/2019MEM1769605/28/2019 at 5:30p.m.038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch ***Alternate Field: at St Ben's field 1328 Lincoln Ave behind the school666 - Hackert, Anna
05/28/2019MEM1746305/28/2019 at 6:00p.m.660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional213 - Zeggling, Mark
05/28/2019MEM1769105/28/2019 at 7:15p.m.030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch ***Alternate Field: at St Ben's field 1328 Lincoln Ave behind the school666 - Hackert, Anna
05/28/2019MEM1731805/28/2019 at 7:30p.m.744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive213 - Zeggling, Mark569 - Hollman, Kaitlyn
05/28/2019MTV1779405/28/2019 at 6:00p.m.733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional
05/28/2019NEW1737805/28/2019 at 7:00p.m.004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow311 - Barnett, Eugene
05/28/2019OAK1785305/28/2019 at 5:00p.m.245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch310 - Schmitt, Tim
05/28/2019POS1781105/28/2019 at 6:00p.m.238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional288 - Fetcher, Rodney
05/28/2019POS1743005/28/2019 at 7:30p.m.790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel288 - Fetcher, Rodney
05/28/2019STJ1775605/28/2019 at 6:00p.m.706 - STJ-St. Joe 1 U8 Slow223 - Simon, Bruce
05/28/2019STR1766505/28/2019 at 6:00p.m.800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional631 - Martens, Dan
05/28/2019STR1766805/28/2019 at 7:30p.m.801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional631 - Martens, Dan
05/28/2019WTS1723605/28/2019 at 5:30p.m.014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow ***Alternate Field: @KUESTER FIELD603 - Thacker, Todd
05/29/2019BVL1740805/29/2019 at 5:30p.m.786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel623 - Summers, John
05/29/2019BVL1750305/29/2019 at 6:00p.m.797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional622 - Summers, Shawn
05/29/2019BVL1791005/29/2019 at 7:00p.m.782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional623 - Summers, John
05/29/2019HAR1781705/29/2019 at 5:30p.m.734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional213 - Zeggling, Mark
05/29/2019HAU1770505/29/2019 at 5:30p.m.020 - HAU-Haubstadt 2 U8 Coach-Pitch24 - Cornaire, Jim
05/29/2019HAU1771705/29/2019 at 7:00p.m.771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch24 - Cornaire, Jim
05/29/2019MAC1765205/29/2019 at 6:00p.m.711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional444 - Odom, Gary
05/29/2019MTV1773605/29/2019 at 6:00p.m.399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow563 - Gratz, Joe
05/29/2019MTV1779505/29/2019 at 6:00p.m.733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional454 - Meyer, Ashly
05/29/2019NEW1730405/29/2019 at 5:30p.m.203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive ***Alternate Field: field 5584 - Sanders, Vincent401 - Delor, Cara
05/29/2019NEW1745305/29/2019 at 5:30p.m.643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: field 3348 - Delor, Paul570 - Teddleton, Abby
05/29/2019NEW1730705/29/2019 at 7:00p.m.203 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Competitive ***Alternate Field: field 5584 - Sanders, Vincent401 - Delor, Cara
05/29/2019NEW1736405/29/2019 at 7:00p.m.026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow311 - Barnett, Eugene
05/29/2019POS1786905/29/2019 at 5:00p.m.532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch310 - Schmitt, Tim
05/29/2019POS1786205/29/2019 at 6:45p.m.485 - POS-Poseyville 1 U8 Coach-Pitch310 - Schmitt, Tim
05/29/2019PRI1763705/29/2019 at 5:00p.m.780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional492 - Stemle, Bart
05/29/2019PRI1787205/29/2019 at 5:00p.m.723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch
05/29/2019STP1725505/29/2019 at 5:30p.m.704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
05/29/2019STP1778505/29/2019 at 6:00p.m.710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional500 - Contact Original Umpire , Rescheduled Game
05/29/2019STR1727505/29/2019 at 6:00p.m.655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional101 - Decker, Tim
05/29/2019WTS1780205/29/2019 at 5:30p.m.754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: kuester field631 - Martens, Dan
05/29/2019WTS1782605/29/2019 at 7:00p.m.750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: kuester field631 - Martens, Dan
05/30/2019BVL1739505/30/2019 at 7:00p.m.375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow311 - Barnett, Eugene
05/30/2019FTB1789705/30/2019 at 5:30p.m.268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional490 - Land, Kim
05/30/2019GER1774505/30/2019 at 6:00p.m.404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow223 - Simon, Bruce
05/30/2019HAU1771905/30/2019 at 5:30p.m.771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch24 - Cornaire, Jim
05/30/2019MEM1748405/30/2019 at 7:30p.m.304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional623 - Summers, John
05/30/2019NEW1744105/30/2019 at 5:30p.m.301 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U10 Fast-Instructional500 - Contact Original Umpire , Rescheduled Game
05/30/2019NEW1738005/30/2019 at 7:00p.m.004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow
05/30/2019NEW1741705/30/2019 at 7:00p.m.788 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Travel ***Alternate Field: field 3570 - Teddleton, Abby
05/30/2019NEW1750705/30/2019 at 7:00p.m.798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional569 - Hollman, Kaitlyn570 - Teddleton, Abby
05/30/2019NEW1789105/30/2019 at 7:00p.m.244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional
05/30/2019OAK1785405/30/2019 at 5:30p.m.245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch
05/30/2019PET1764805/30/2019 at 6:00p.m.237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional492 - Stemle, Bart
05/30/2019POS1786805/30/2019 at 5:00p.m.532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch310 - Schmitt, Tim
05/30/2019POS1728405/30/2019 at 7:00p.m.659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional310 - Schmitt, Tim
05/30/2019PRI1765605/30/2019 at 6:00p.m.743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional
05/30/2019STP1725705/30/2019 at 5:30p.m.704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow563 - Gratz, Joe
05/30/2019STP1783305/30/2019 at 6:00p.m.793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional573 - Voegel, David
05/30/2019WSI1739705/30/2019 at 6:00p.m.654 - WSI-Westside Independent U18 Slow441 - Wright, Gerald
05/30/2019WTS1723705/30/2019 at 6:00p.m.014 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U8 Slow ***Alternate Field: @KUESTER FIELD603 - Thacker, Todd
05/31/2019BVL1748005/31/2019 at 7:00p.m.778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional101 - Decker, Tim
05/31/2019GER1775205/31/2019 at 6:00p.m.690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
05/31/2019GER1777205/31/2019 at 6:00p.m.390 - GER-German U10 Fast-Instructional24 - Cornaire, Jim
05/31/2019HAR1782005/31/2019 at 6:00p.m.734 - HAR-Harwood U12 Fast-Instructional622 - Summers, Shawn
05/31/2019MCC1727105/31/2019 at 6:00p.m.221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional
05/31/2019MEM1745905/31/2019 at 6:00p.m.660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional631 - Martens, Dan
05/31/2019MEM1748805/31/2019 at 7:30p.m.304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional631 - Martens, Dan
05/31/2019PET1764305/31/2019 at 6:00p.m.237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional
05/31/2019POS1784705/31/2019 at 6:45p.m.032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch310 - Schmitt, Tim
05/31/2019PRI1762705/31/2019 at 5:30p.m.742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional490 - Land, Kim
05/31/2019PRI1792005/31/2019 at 5:30p.m.806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional244 - Lindauer, Mike
05/31/2019PRI1792405/31/2019 at 6:45p.m.806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional244 - Lindauer, Mike
05/31/2019STP1779805/31/2019 at 5:30p.m.753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional573 - Voegel, David
05/31/2019STP1783705/31/2019 at 7:00p.m.793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional573 - Voegel, David
05/31/2019WIN1744705/31/2019 at 6:00p.m.472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional492 - Stemle, Bart
06/01/2019HLD1772506/01/2019 at 12:00p.m.772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch78 - Locker, Jeff
06/01/2019MCC1754206/01/2019 at 12:30p.m.396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow603 - Thacker, Todd
06/01/2019MCC1729806/01/2019 at 4:00p.m.781 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional623 - Summers, John
06/01/2019MCC1754306/01/2019 at 9:30a.m.396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow441 - Reich, Gerald
06/01/2019MEM1751506/01/2019 at 1:00p.m.799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional622 - Summers, Shawn
06/01/2019MTV1773506/01/2019 at 10:00a.m.399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow624 - Rutledge, Joe
06/01/2019OWE1753006/01/2019 at 1:00p.m.037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow573 - Voegel, David
06/01/2019PRI1762506/01/2019 at 4:00p.m.742 - PRI-Princeton U10 Fast-Instructional490 - Land, Kim
06/01/2019PRI1763906/01/2019 at 5:30p.m.780 - PRI-Princeton 2 U10 Fast-Instructional490 - Land, Kim
06/01/2019WTS1780506/01/2019 at 10:00a.m.754 - WTS-West Terrace U10 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: kuester field
06/02/2019MCC1727206/02/2019 at 2:00p.m.221 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional
06/02/2019MEM1751306/02/2019 at 3:30p.m.799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional623 - Summers, John622 - Summers, Shawn
06/02/2019MEM1751806/02/2019 at 5:00p.m.799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional622 - Summers, Shawn623 - Summers, John
06/02/2019POS1785106/02/2019 at 2:30p.m.032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch ***Alternate Field: NPYC Field #1310 - Schmitt, Tim
06/02/2019WTS1784106/02/2019 at 3:00p.m.795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: kuester field584 - Sanders, Vincent
06/02/2019WTS1723506/02/2019 at 5:00p.m.035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow ***Alternate Field: kuester field78 - Locker, Jeff
06/03/2019BVL1740306/03/2019 at 5:30p.m.786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel213 - Zeggling, Mark
06/03/2019BVL1791306/03/2019 at 5:30p.m.783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional631 - Martens, Dan
06/03/2019BVL1741306/03/2019 at 7:00p.m.787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel213 - Zeggling, Mark
06/03/2019BVL1791206/03/2019 at 7:00p.m.782 - BVL-Boonville 1 U14 Fast-Instructional631 - Martens, Dan
06/03/2019FTB1789906/03/2019 at 7:00p.m.268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional244 - Lindauer, Mike
06/03/2019HAU1771806/03/2019 at 5:30p.m.771 - HAU-Haubstadt 3 U8 Coach-Pitch310 - Schmitt, Tim
06/03/2019HAU1769806/03/2019 at 7:00p.m.019 - HAU-Haubstadt 1 U8 Coach-Pitch310 - Schmitt, Tim
06/03/2019MCC1752206/03/2019 at 5:30p.m.027 - MCC-McCutchanville 3 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
06/03/2019MCC1754006/03/2019 at 7:00p.m.396 - MCC-McCutchanville 2 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
06/03/2019MEM1748506/03/2019 at 6:00p.m.304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional622 - Summers, Shawn623 - Summers, John
06/03/2019MEM1732006/03/2019 at 7:30p.m.744 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U10 Fast-Competitive623 - Summers, John622 - Summers, Shawn
06/03/2019MTV1773906/03/2019 at 5:30p.m.399 - MTV-Mt Vernon 2 U8 Slow563 - Gratz, Joe
06/03/2019MTV1779106/03/2019 at 6:00p.m.733 - MTV-Mt Vernon 1 U10 Fast-Instructional288 - Fetcher, Rodney
06/03/2019NEW1738906/03/2019 at 7:00p.m.005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow ***Alternate Field: field 2619 - Slaats, Tom
06/03/2019OAK1785706/03/2019 at 6:00p.m.245 - OAK-Oakland City 1 U8 Coach-Pitch500 - Contact Original Umpire , Rescheduled Game
06/03/2019PET1764706/03/2019 at 7:00p.m.237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional
06/03/2019POS1781406/03/2019 at 5:15p.m.238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional573 - Voegel, David
06/03/2019POS1743206/03/2019 at 6:45p.m.790 - POS-Poseyville U10 Travel573 - Voegel, David
06/03/2019STP1725806/03/2019 at 5:30p.m.704 - STP-St. Phillip 2 U8 Slow ***Alternate Field: Deaconess Sports Park
06/03/2019STP1778806/03/2019 at 6:00p.m.710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional454 - Meyer, Ashly
06/03/2019WIN1744806/03/2019 at 6:00p.m.472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional469 - Carnahan, Dan
06/04/2019BVL1740406/04/2019 at 5:30p.m.786 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Travel631 - Martens, Dan
06/04/2019BVL1739206/04/2019 at 7:00p.m.375 - BVL-Boonville 1 U18 Slow311 - Barnett, Eugene
06/04/2019BVL1750006/04/2019 at 7:00p.m.796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional631 - Martens, Dan
06/04/2019HLD1772306/04/2019 at 6:00p.m.772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch603 - Thacker, Todd
06/04/2019MAC1765306/04/2019 at 6:00p.m.711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional492 - Stemle, Bart
06/04/2019MEM1768906/04/2019 at 5:30p.m.030 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U8 Coach-Pitch78 - Locker, Jeff
06/04/2019MEM1746206/04/2019 at 6:00p.m.660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: Nativity 584 - Sanders, Vincent
06/04/2019MEM1732206/04/2019 at 7:00p.m.784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive622 - Summers, Shawn623 - Summers, John
06/04/2019MEM1769306/04/2019 at 7:00p.m.038 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 3 U8 Coach-Pitch ***Alternate Field: at St Ben's field 1328 Lincoln Ave behind the school78 - Locker, Jeff
06/04/2019NEW1746506/04/2019 at 7:00p.m.724 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U10 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: field 3570 - Teddleton, Abby
06/04/2019NEW1751206/04/2019 at 7:00p.m.798 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U12 Fast-Instructional569 - Hollman, Kaitlyn
06/04/2019PET1763006/04/2019 at 5:00p.m.779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional469 - Carnahan, Dan
06/04/2019PET1763506/04/2019 at 6:30p.m.779 - PET-Petersburg 2 U10 Fast-Instructional469 - Carnahan, Dan
06/04/2019POS1786606/04/2019 at 6:00p.m.532 - POS-Poseyville 2 U8 Coach-Pitch310 - Schmitt, Tim
06/04/2019PRI1743706/04/2019 at 6:00p.m.791 - PRI-Princeton U10 Travel444 - Odom, Gary
06/04/2019PRI1792206/04/2019 at 6:00p.m.806 - PRI-Princeton 1 U14 Fast-Instructional490 - Land, Kim
06/04/2019STJ1778306/04/2019 at 6:00p.m.391 - STJ-St. Joe U10 Fast-Instructional573 - Voegel, David
06/04/2019STP1783006/04/2019 at 6:00p.m.792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional288 - Fetcher, Rodney454 - Meyer, Ashly
06/04/2019WTS1784406/04/2019 at 6:00p.m.795 - WTS-West Terrace 2 U12 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: kuester field101 - Decker, Tim
06/05/2019GER1776206/05/2019 at 6:00p.m.774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow24 - Cornaire, Jim
06/05/2019HAR1736806/05/2019 at 7:00p.m.029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow603 - Thacker, Todd
06/05/2019HAU1728606/05/2019 at 7:00p.m.736 - HAU-Haubstadt U10 Fast-Instructional244 - Lindauer, Mike
06/05/2019MAC1755406/05/2019 at 6:00p.m.776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow500 - Contact Original Umpire , Rescheduled Game
06/05/2019MEM1746106/05/2019 at 6:00p.m.660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional213 - Zeggling, Mark
06/05/2019MEM1732606/05/2019 at 7:00p.m.784 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 1 U10 Fast-Competitive623 - Summers, John622 - Summers, Shawn
06/05/2019NEW1745706/05/2019 at 5:30p.m.643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: field 3348 - Delor, Paul570 - Teddleton, Abby
06/05/2019OWE1752606/05/2019 at 5:30p.m.037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
06/05/2019OWE1753106/05/2019 at 7:00p.m.037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow500 - Contact Original Umpire , Rescheduled Game
06/05/2019POS1784906/05/2019 at 5:00p.m.032 - POS-Poseyville 3 U8 Coach-Pitch310 - Schmitt, Tim
06/05/2019POS1729206/05/2019 at 7:00p.m.737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional310 - Schmitt, Tim
06/05/2019STP1725306/05/2019 at 5:30p.m.652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
06/05/2019STP1778906/05/2019 at 6:00p.m.710 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U10 Fast-Instructional573 - Voegel, David
06/05/2019STP1724806/05/2019 at 7:00p.m.652 - STP-St. Phillip 1 U8 Slow500 - Contact Original Umpire , Rescheduled Game
06/05/2019WIN1790306/05/2019 at 6:00p.m.749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: @Petersburg444 - Odom, Gary
06/05/2019WTS1723406/05/2019 at 5:30p.m.035 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U8 Slow ***Alternate Field: kuester field603 - Thacker, Todd
06/06/2019BVL1747206/06/2019 at 5:30p.m.777 - BVL-Boonville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional622 - Summers, Shawn
06/06/2019BVL1748106/06/2019 at 7:00p.m.778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional623 - Summers, John
06/06/2019BVL1750606/06/2019 at 7:00p.m.797 - BVL-Boonville 2 U12 Fast-Instructional622 - Summers, Shawn
06/06/2019FTB1789806/06/2019 at 7:00p.m.268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional244 - Lindauer, Mike
06/06/2019GER1776106/06/2019 at 6:00p.m.774 - GER-German 3 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
06/06/2019HAR1726406/06/2019 at 5:30p.m.775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow603 - Thacker, Todd
06/06/2019HLD1772406/06/2019 at 6:00p.m.772 - HLD-Highland U8 Coach-Pitch223 - Simon, Bruce
06/06/2019NEW1738506/06/2019 at 7:00p.m.005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow ***Alternate Field: Field 2652 - Willett, Joe
06/06/2019NEW1745206/06/2019 at 7:00p.m.643 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U10 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: field 3569 - Hollman, Kaitlyn570 - Teddleton, Abby
06/06/2019PET1762106/06/2019 at 6:00p.m.678 - PET-Petersburg 1 U10 Fast-Instructional492 - Stemle, Bart
06/06/2019POS1728206/06/2019 at 7:00p.m.659 - POS-Poseyville 1 U10 Fast-Instructional573 - Voegel, David
06/06/2019STP1780106/06/2019 at 5:30p.m.753 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U10 Fast-Instructional288 - Fetcher, Rodney
06/06/2019STP1782906/06/2019 at 6:00p.m.792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional101 - Decker, Tim454 - Meyer, Ashly
06/06/2019STR1766406/06/2019 at 6:00p.m.800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional213 - Zeggling, Mark
06/06/2019STW1777006/06/2019 at 6:00p.m.9254 - STW-St. Wendel 1 U10 Fast-Instructional
06/06/2019WIN1744606/06/2019 at 7:00p.m.472 - WIN-Winslow U10 Fast-Instructional469 - Carnahan, Dan
06/06/2019WTS1782206/06/2019 at 5:30p.m.750 - WTS-West Terrace 1 U12 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: kuester field203 - Dimmett, Vince
06/07/2019BVL1741406/07/2019 at 7:00p.m.787 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Travel623 - Summers, John
06/07/2019GER1775106/07/2019 at 6:00p.m.690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
06/07/2019HAR1726306/07/2019 at 7:00p.m.775 - HAR-Harwood U8 Slow603 - Thacker, Todd
06/07/2019NEW1789006/07/2019 at 6:00p.m.244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional101 - Decker, Tim
06/07/2019POS1729606/07/2019 at 7:00p.m.737 - POS-Poseyville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional444 - Odom, Gary
06/07/2019STP1783206/07/2019 at 7:00p.m.792 - STP-St. Phillips 1 U12 Fast-Instructional288 - Fetcher, Rodney454 - Meyer, Ashly
06/07/2019STR1766106/07/2019 at 6:00p.m.800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional631 - Martens, Dan
06/07/2019STR1766606/07/2019 at 7:30p.m.800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional631 - Martens, Dan
06/07/2019STR1767406/07/2019 at 7:30p.m.802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional622 - Summers, Shawn
06/07/2019WIN1790406/07/2019 at 7:30p.m.749 - WIN-Winslow U14 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: @Petersburg203 - Dimmett, Vince
06/08/2019MCC1753206/08/2019 at 10:00a.m.342 - MCC-McCutchanville 1 U8 Slow441 - Reich, Gerald
06/08/2019MEM1751406/08/2019 at 1:00p.m.799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional213 - Zeggling, Mark
06/08/2019MEM1751706/08/2019 at 3:00p.m.799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional213 - Zeggling, Mark
06/08/2019PET1764606/08/2019 at 1:00p.m.237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional
06/08/2019POS1781006/08/2019 at 3:00p.m.238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional454 - Meyer, Ashly
06/10/2019BVL1791506/10/2019 at 5:30p.m.783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional213 - Zeggling, Mark
06/10/2019BVL1749906/10/2019 at 7:00p.m.796 - BVL-Boonville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional213 - Zeggling, Mark
06/10/2019MAC1765006/10/2019 at 6:00p.m.711 - MAC-Barton U12 Fast-Instructional203 - Dimmett, Vince
06/10/2019MEM1751606/10/2019 at 7:00p.m.799 - MEM-Memorial Feeder 2 U12 Fast-Instructional623 - Summers, John
06/10/2019NEW1736006/10/2019 at 7:00p.m.026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow584 - Sanders, Vincent
06/10/2019NEW1736506/10/2019 at 8:30p.m.026 - NEW-Newburgh 3 U18 Slow584 - Sanders, Vincent
06/10/2019STP1783606/10/2019 at 5:30p.m.793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional573 - Voegel, David
06/11/2019MEM1748706/11/2019 at 6:00p.m.304 - MEM-Memorial Feeder U12 Fast-Instructional586 - Super, Alayna
06/11/2019NEW1738206/11/2019 at 7:00p.m.004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow ***Alternate Field: field 2619 - Slaats, Tom
06/11/2019PET1764406/11/2019 at 6:45p.m.237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: At Princeton469 - Carnahan, Dan
06/11/2019PRI1765806/11/2019 at 5:00p.m.743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional469 - Carnahan, Dan
06/11/2019STP1783506/11/2019 at 5:30p.m.793 - STP-St. Phillips 2 U12 Fast-Instructional213 - Zeggling, Mark
06/11/2019STR1766206/11/2019 at 6:00p.m.800 - STR-Stringtown 1 U12 Fast-Instructional631 - Martens, Dan
06/11/2019STR1767606/11/2019 at 7:30p.m.802 - STR-Stringtown 3 U12 Fast-Instructional631 - Martens, Dan
06/12/2019NEW1738406/12/2019 at 7:00p.m.005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow584 - Sanders, Vincent
06/12/2019NEW1738806/12/2019 at 8:30p.m.005 - NEW-Newburgh 2 U18 Slow584 - Sanders, Vincent
06/12/2019POS1781206/12/2019 at 5:30p.m.238 - POS-Poseyville 1 U12 Fast-Instructional454 - Meyer, Ashly
06/12/2019STR1767106/12/2019 at 6:00p.m.801 - STR-Stringtown 2 U12 Fast-Instructional573 - Voegel, David
06/13/2019BVL1791706/13/2019 at 6:00p.m.783 - BVL-Boonville 2 U14 Fast-Instructional
06/13/2019MAC1737406/13/2019 at 7:30p.m.001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow
06/13/2019NEW1738306/13/2019 at 7:00p.m.004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow ***Alternate Field: Field 2652 - Willett, Joe
06/14/2019PET1764506/14/2019 at 6:00p.m.237 - PET-Petersburg 1 U12 Fast-Instructional492 - Stemle, Bart
06/17/2019MAC1737306/17/2019 at 7:30p.m.001 - MAC-Barton U18 Slow101 - Decker, Tim
06/17/2019NEW1737906/17/2019 at 7:00p.m.004 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U18 Slow ***Alternate Field: field 2619 - Slaats, Tom
06/20/2019HAR1737006/20/2019 at 7:00p.m.029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow
BVL17478 at p.m.778 - BVL-Boonville 2 U10 Fast-Instructional
FTB17895 at p.m.268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional244 - Lindauer, Mike444 - Odom, Gary
FTB17900 at p.m.268 - FTB-Fort Branch 1 U14 Fast-Instructional444 - Odom, Gary244 - Lindauer, Mike
GER17741 at p.m.404 - GER-German 2 U8 Slow78 - Locker, Jeff
GER17747 at p.m.690 - GER-German 1 U8 Slow223 - Simon, Bruce
HAR17371 at p.m.029 - HAR-Harwood U18 Slow603 - Thacker, Todd
MAC17552 at p.m.776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow310 - Schmitt, Tim
MAC17553 at p.m.776 - MAC-Barton U8 Slow310 - Schmitt, Tim
MEM17460 at p.m.660 - MEM-Memorial 1 U10 Fast-Instructional213 - Zeggling, Mark
NEW17893 at 7:00p.m.244 - NEW-Newburgh 1 U14 Fast-Instructional ***Alternate Field: field 4
OWE17528 at 6:00p.m.037 - OWE-Owensville 1 U8 Slow310 - Schmitt, Tim
PRI17657 at p.m.743 - PRI-Princeton U12 Fast-Instructional244 - Lindauer, Mike
PRI17873 at p.m.723 - PRI-Princeton 2 U8 Coach-Pitch635 - Heichelbach, Ronnie
PRI17878 at p.m.730 - PRI-Princeton 1 U8 Coach-Pitch310 - Schmitt, Tim
STR17276 at a.m.655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional584 - Sanders, Vincent
STR17273 at p.m.655 - STR-Stringtown U10 Fast-Instructional622 - Summers, Shawn